Classifiacions NOCTURNA VILAJUIGA 2017

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
246
GUTIERREZ PARRE, MARTI
00:34:04
1
M-Absolut
Diploma
2
186
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, HÉCTOR
00:37:11
2
M-Absolut
Diploma
3
8
MARTÍN GARCÍA, SERGI
G.A. LLUISOS MATARÓ
00:37:52
3
M-Absolut
Diploma
4
231
AGROU, AYOUB
NOVA ICARIA
00:37:56
4
M-Absolut
Diploma
5
189
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ
UELL
00:38:56
5
M-Absolut
Diploma
6
148
HORNOS ESCRICHS , JOAN
00:38:59
6
M-Absolut
Diploma
7
213
COLL TURRÀ, PAU
00:39:09
7
M-Absolut
Diploma
8
177
PADERN POU, ERNEST
FORMIGUES-TOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA
00:39:14
8
M-Absolut
Diploma
9
25
CASTRO MUNTANE, DAVID
ATLETISME ROSES
00:39:26
9
M-Absolut
Diploma
10
141
VELASCO MAGESTER, JUAN JOSE
SENGLARS ROSINCS
00:39:47
10
M-Absolut
Diploma
11
244
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
00:40:06
11
M-Absolut
Diploma
12
187
RIGALL PRAT, ÀLEX
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANÈS
00:40:13
12
M-Absolut
Diploma
13
200
FERNÁNDEZ , TRIBU
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:40:33
13
M-Absolut
Diploma
14
14
DE TENA GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA, JOAN
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA-LLANÇÀ
00:40:42
1
M-Sub-16
Diploma
15
216
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO, ALBERT
00:41:02
14
M-Absolut
Diploma
16
29
POU VILA, JORDI
ESPORTIU TORELLO
00:41:03
15
M-Absolut
Diploma
17
238
MIRABETE LARA, JOSEP
TRAMUNTANYA
00:41:46
16
M-Absolut
Diploma
18
31
GALLEGO, RODOLFO
CAF RUNNERS
00:41:49
17
M-Absolut
Diploma
19
175
SALAS NAVÉS, POL
FONDISTES BLANES
00:41:52
18
M-Absolut
Diploma
20
113
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA
00:42:26
19
M-Absolut
Diploma
21
197
PAUL, MARTIN
TOCATS DEL CIM
00:42:26
20
M-Absolut
Diploma
22
46
GUSÓ JANÉ, VICENÇ
RUNNING CASTELLO
00:42:43
21
M-Absolut
Diploma
23
39
SAEZ PALLISERA, ARNAU
CAP
00:42:52
2
M-Sub-16
Diploma
24
40
CASANOVAS PALLISERA, RAIMON
CAP
00:42:52
3
M-Sub-16
Diploma
25
17
RODRIGUEZ TEJADA, PERE
00:43:14
22
M-Absolut
Diploma
26
55
BARBACHANO LANCINA , JOSEP MARIA
ATLETISME ROSES
00:43:26
23
M-Absolut
Diploma
27
163
PUIGBERT AYMÀ, ANNA
INDEPENDENT
00:43:48
1
F-Absolut
Diploma
28
142
ANTHONY, LIVOLSI
ATHLE66
00:44:28
24
M-Absolut
Diploma
29
160
GARCIA BASSOLS, PAU
TRIBIKE TRAINER
00:44:33
25
M-Absolut
Diploma
30
73
PICH, MARIAN
MATXACUCA
00:44:42
26
M-Absolut
Diploma
31
98
GÁLVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA-LLANÇÀ
00:45:06
4
M-Sub-16
Diploma
32
41
BUENO BRUGUES, MARCEL
L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
00:45:15
27
M-Absolut
Diploma
33
156
SAGUÉ SORS, GALDRIC
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA
00:45:19
5
M-Sub-16
Diploma
34
249
TRIBO MIRO, BRUNA
00:45:21
2
F-Absolut
Diploma
35
217
FELIP RIBAS, DAVID
00:45:30
28
M-Absolut
Diploma
36
38
CANET JARA, SALVADOR
RUNNING CASTELLÓ
00:45:50
29
M-Absolut
Diploma
37
68
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA
00:46:08
30
M-Absolut
Diploma
38
159
QUER BURCH, GUILLEM
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
00:46:09
31
M-Absolut
Diploma
39
96
OLIVIER, RAYMOND
TOCATS DEL CIM
00:46:11
32
M-Absolut
Diploma
40
131
STEPHANE, LIVOLSI
ATHLE66
00:46:24
33
M-Absolut
Diploma
41
62
PEREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
ATL.ROSES
00:46:43
1
M-Sub-12
Diploma
42
15
PULI CENTENA, NIL
00:46:48
34
M-Absolut
Diploma
43
50
MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
CAF RUNNERS
00:46:50
6
M-Sub-16
Diploma
44
30
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, GERMÁN
EMPURIA RAIDERS
00:46:51
35
M-Absolut
Diploma
45
169
ESCOBAR YEGUA, JUAN
00:46:53
36
M-Absolut
Diploma
46
178
SOLER SUAREZ, DANIEL
LES FORMIGUES-TOCAVENTS
00:46:59
37
M-Absolut
Diploma
47
83
KALCZYNSKI, KEVIN KALCZYNSKI
00:47:16
38
M-Absolut
Diploma
48
241
GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA TURBAU, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
00:47:24
39
M-Absolut
Diploma
49
138
COLL TURRÀ, PEP
00:47:37
2
M-Sub-12
Diploma
50
26
NUÑEZ RAMOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:53
40
M-Absolut
Diploma
51
42
PIJOAN VIÑAS, JORDI
00:48:24
41
M-Absolut
Diploma
52
101
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
ATL. ROSES / CABIROLS
00:48:46
3
F-Absolut
Diploma
53
9
MONTERO CALABRIA, MANEL
00:49:07
42
M-Absolut
Diploma
54
93
FONT BOSCH, MIQUEL
CEP
00:50:00
43
M-Absolut
Diploma
55
60
PEREZ EDO, RAMON
ATL.ROSES
00:50:01
44
M-Absolut
Diploma
56
126
SARMIENTO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN
00:50:09
45
M-Absolut
Diploma
57
240
LAPEÑA RIBERA, JOSE
00:50:29
46
M-Absolut
Diploma
58
130
CARBEROL SANCHEZ, JAUME
LES FORMIGUES DE GARRIGUELLA
00:50:38
7
M-Sub-16
Diploma
59
52
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAF RUNNERS
00:50:49
8
M-Sub-16
Diploma
60
48
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
00:50:52
47
M-Absolut
Diploma
61
247
LOPEZ PEREZ, RUBEN
00:51:19
48
M-Absolut
Diploma
62
128
SAGET FERNANDEZ, FRANCESC
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
00:51:21
49
M-Absolut
Diploma
63
99
RABANAL ESPADAS, ABEL
LES FORMIGUES TOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA
00:51:33
50
M-Absolut
Diploma
64
100
GUERRA FONOLLERAS, JOAN
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:51:35
51
M-Absolut
Diploma
65
155
BATLLORI SANCHEZ, PERE
00:51:47
52
M-Absolut
Diploma
66
10
GUERRA GARCIA, FRANK
00:52:34
53
M-Absolut
Diploma
67
64
SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEP
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
00:53:00
54
M-Absolut
Diploma
68
81
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ADRIA
GE CAPGIRELL
00:53:06
55
M-Absolut
Diploma
69
77
CALVÓ CROS, IU
BARRETINA RURAL FEST
00:53:19
56
M-Absolut
Diploma
70
95
FREDERIC, GALLIEZ
TOCATS DEL CIM
00:53:25
57
M-Absolut
Diploma
71
87
MÁRQUEZ AMADOR, DAVID
00:54:33
58
M-Absolut
Diploma
72
139
COLL COMERMA, PERE
00:54:39
59
M-Absolut
Diploma
73
109
HERRAEZ MARIMON, SERGI
00:54:50
60
M-Absolut
Diploma
74
110
VILA VIDAL, GEMMA
00:54:51
4
F-Absolut
Diploma
75
242
MONTBLANC, IRENE
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
00:55:12
5
F-Absolut
Diploma
76
1
RIVODIGO ALBENDIZ, SERGIO
STOPRUNNERS
00:55:36
61
M-Absolut
Diploma
77
196
CECILIA, MARTIN
TOCATS DEL CIM
00:56:23
6
F-Absolut
Diploma
78
176
ROSÀS LLOPART, JOSEP MARIA
00:56:34
62
M-Absolut
Diploma
79
72
UNGE FORTIANA, EVA
CAF RUNNERS
00:56:41
7
F-Absolut
Diploma
80
94
SERRANO ANTONIO, JUAN
C.ATL.MAS BOSCA
00:56:53
63
M-Absolut
Diploma
81
54
MACIAS BARBOSA, XAVIER
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING LLANÇÀ
00:57:20
9
M-Sub-16
Diploma
82
195
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
CAMES AJUDEU-ME
00:57:35
64
M-Absolut
Diploma
83
70
PAGÈS PIFERRER, MIQUEL
TRAMUNTANYA
00:57:38
65
M-Absolut
Diploma
84
36
PRUJA QUER, JOSEP
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:57:39
66
M-Absolut
Diploma
85
79
CLAVAGUERA SANTOLARIA, JAUME
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT!
00:57:39
67
M-Absolut
Diploma
86
127
GÓMEZ MESA, ANGÉLICA
CAF RUNNERS
00:57:46
8
F-Absolut
Diploma
87
132
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
00:58:09
68
M-Absolut
Diploma
88
140
PUIG, XEVI
00:58:10
69
M-Absolut
Diploma
89
76
LEAL BONACHERA, DAVID
STOPRUNNERS
00:58:33
70
M-Absolut
Diploma
90
18
TERUEL CARRILLO , FERRAN
00:58:35
71
M-Absolut
Diploma
91
117
BRISA SARTON, BEATRIZ
SKY CAMPRODON
00:58:39
9
F-Absolut
Diploma
92
97
FRAILE LOBATO, HILDA
ESPARTANAS DE RHODE
00:58:48
10
F-Absolut
Diploma
93
47
PAGES SUBIRANA, SERGI
TINTORERES LLANÇA
00:59:03
10
M-Sub-16
Diploma
94
66
PÉREZ MASIP , DANI
00:59:10
72
M-Absolut
Diploma
95
114
BAÑOS CAMINERO, XAVIER
00:59:11
73
M-Absolut
Diploma
96
16
PALLISERA PEY, ISABEL
00:59:16
11
F-Absolut
Diploma
97
20
SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
00:59:17
12
F-Absolut
Diploma
98
65
PADROS ORRIOLS, MILENA
00:59:48
13
F-Absolut
Diploma
99
143
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ELISABET
00:59:55
14
F-Absolut
Diploma
100
12
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, SILVIA
00:59:57
15
F-Absolut
Diploma
101
67
EGEA SAYÓ, LÍDIA
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
01:00:09
16
F-Absolut
Diploma
102
86
BENITEZ SANCHEZ, GENOVEVA
01:00:21
17
F-Absolut
Diploma
103
2
VALERO QUILES, JAVI
STOPRUNNERS
01:00:46
74
M-Absolut
Diploma
104
135
PONS, LILIAN
VIGATANES DEL VOLO
01:01:16
75
M-Absolut
Diploma
105
89
ELIA GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS, TEO
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:01:19
3
M-Sub-12
Diploma
106
208
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, PAU
01:01:19
11
M-Sub-16
Diploma
107
237
BASSÓ BARRETINA, GUIFRÉ
LLLUERTS VILADAMAT
01:01:19
4
M-Sub-12
Diploma
108
181
LOPEZ MONTORO, MANEL
01:01:25
76
M-Absolut
Diploma
109
58
GAZULES RUIZ, ISABEL
01:01:33
18
F-Absolut
Diploma
110
224
COUFAL, IVAN
01:01:58
77
M-Absolut
Diploma
111
234
COUFAL, DANI
01:01:59
78
M-Absolut
Diploma
112
185
MC INTOSH YUSTE, AINA
CLUB ESCOLETA TRAIL RUNNING VILAJUIGA
01:02:04
1
F-Sub-16
Diploma
113
115
COLLS I YMBERT, BLAI
01:02:08
5
M-Sub-12
Diploma
114
158
VILASECA CAMA, LAURA
CAF RUNNERS
01:02:08
19
F-Absolut
Diploma
115
116
COLLS I COSTA, SIMÓ
01:02:12
79
M-Absolut
Diploma
116
137
CARDONA BLANCH, XAVIER
01:02:18
80
M-Absolut
Diploma
117
136
GALÍ DEUSEDAS, BLANCA
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA-LLANÇÀ
01:02:36
1
F-Sub-12
Diploma
118
210
PALAHI, SILVIA
01:02:40
20
F-Absolut
Diploma
119
161
ALSINA CASSU, AITOR
01:02:42
81
M-Absolut
Diploma
120
162
ALSINA CASSU, DAVID
01:02:42
82
M-Absolut
Diploma
121
111
SABATER, MARC
LLUERT DE VILADAMAT
01:02:46
83
M-Absolut
Diploma
122
112
SABATER, JORDI
LLUERT DE VILADAMAT
01:02:46
6
M-Sub-12
Diploma
123
125
RIDORSA CROUS, ALBERT
01:03:18
84
M-Absolut
Diploma
124
183
CORONADO GASSÓ, DÍDAC
ONCOKIDS
01:03:21
7
M-Sub-12
Diploma
125
182
CORONADO MATAIX, FERRAN
TOCAVENTS
01:03:22
85
M-Absolut
Diploma
126
121
TORRES, JOSEP Mª
01:04:14
86
M-Absolut
Diploma
127
172
BUSQUETS SERRA, JÚLIA
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUIGA
01:04:38
2
F-Sub-12
Diploma
128
61
GOTANEGRA GUZMAN, ROSA
01:04:40
21
F-Absolut
Diploma
129
545
TRIAS JUNCA, ANIOL
01:04:40
8
M-Sub-12
Diploma
130
35
TRIAS AYALA, MIREIA
01:04:41
22
F-Absolut
Diploma
131
37
YAMUZA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
01:04:41
87
M-Absolut
Diploma
132
214
TORRES MOYA, PATRICIA
01:04:48
23
F-Absolut
Diploma
133
199
RUBIROLA BEJAR, MIQUEL
01:04:56
88
M-Absolut
Diploma
134
198
COSTA TERRATS, ESTER
01:04:59
24
F-Absolut
Diploma
135
124
MADRID GARCIA, EVA
01:05:00
25
F-Absolut
Diploma
136
75
TENA GONZALEZ, DAVID
STOPRUNNERS
01:05:01
9
M-Sub-12
Diploma
137
74
TENA ORTA, JOSE
STOPRUNNERS
01:05:03
89
M-Absolut
Diploma
138
45
TORRES CORDOBA, SARA
CAR RUNNERS
01:05:10
26
F-Absolut
Diploma
139
150
GUERRERO ROCA, ASTRID
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:05:11
27
F-Absolut
Diploma
140
129
CARBÓ BENÍTEZ, MARIA
01:05:12
2
F-Sub-16
Diploma
141
157
RODRIGUEZ SERRA, MARINA
01:05:12
3
F-Sub-16
Diploma
142
168
CHICHEANU, ANDREEA
01:05:16
28
F-Absolut
Diploma
143
82
FONT LÓPEZ, EVA
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:05:54
29
F-Absolut
Diploma
144
202
BARROT NEGRE, ARNAU
01:06:10
12
M-Sub-16
Diploma
145
71
BORIS GIRO, JORDI
01:06:13
90
M-Absolut
Diploma
146
27
NUÑEZ GERVILLA, CLARA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:07:23
91
M-Absolut
Diploma
147
80
AZNAR CERVILLA, JOSE LUIS
UELL
01:07:26
92
M-Absolut
Diploma
148
51
MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
CAF RUNNERS
01:08:05
13
M-Sub-16
Diploma
149
105
URRIBARRI VILLALOBOS , MILEYDIS
01:09:59
30
F-Absolut
Diploma
150
104
FERNÁNDEZ PERDIGUERO , JOSUÉ
01:10:00
93
M-Absolut
Diploma
151
56
MORISCOT GAZULES, JUDIT
CAF RUNNERS
01:10:35
31
F-Absolut
Diploma
152
57
GONZALEZ CORRALES, ALFONS
BICIAT'S DE L'EMPORDÀ
01:10:36
94
M-Absolut
Diploma
153
191
QUERA CODERCH, LIDIA
01:10:36
32
F-Absolut
Diploma
154
190
QUERA PLA, ESTEVE
01:10:37
95
M-Absolut
Diploma
155
133
MEDRANO, LORENA
TOCAVENTS
01:10:43
33
F-Absolut
Diploma
156
134
MEDRANO, ALEJANDRA
TOCAVENTS
01:10:43
34
F-Absolut
Diploma
157
227
ARBUSÀ GUIXERAS, MONTSERRAT
01:11:23
35
F-Absolut
Diploma
158
118
LOPEZ GUARDADO, ARIONNA
01:11:38
36
F-Absolut
Diploma
159
23
GRACIA IGLESIAS, JOSEFA
UELL
01:11:47
37
F-Absolut
Diploma
160
22
GAMA CABALLERO, PILAR
UELL
01:11:48
38
F-Absolut
Diploma
161
201
NEGRE CLOS, GEORGINA
01:11:48
39
F-Absolut
Diploma
162
21
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
UELL
01:11:49
40
F-Absolut
Diploma
163
149
PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO
01:12:40
96
M-Absolut
Diploma
164
49
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA, IMMA
CAF RUNNERS
01:12:43
41
F-Absolut
Diploma
165
33
BECERRA COMPANY, ANDREU
CORRECAMINS
01:15:06
10
M-Sub-12
Diploma
166
85
FERNANDEZ GRANDE, RAQUEL
01:15:08
42
F-Absolut
Diploma
167
34
COMPANY BLANCH , MIREIA
CORRECAMINS
01:15:09
43
F-Absolut
Diploma
168
84
GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
01:15:09
97
M-Absolut
Diploma
169
192
VALLS CARDONER, ANIOL
TRAILRUNNING LLANÇÀ VILAJUIGA
01:15:11
11
M-Sub-12
Diploma
170
194
CARDONER CASTELLÓ, ALEIX
01:15:11
98
M-Absolut
Diploma
171
211
MARTÍN LAMBERT, ANGIE
01:16:01
44
F-Absolut
Diploma
172
215
ANDRADES DIAZ, YOLANDA
01:16:01
45
F-Absolut
Diploma
173
44
PIJOAN VIÑAS, SELENA
01:16:24
3
F-Sub-12
Diploma
174
153
AGUSTÍ VÁZQUEZ, MARIONA
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA
01:16:28
4
F-Sub-12
Diploma
175
193
CARDONER CASTELLÓ, MIRIAM
01:16:33
46
F-Absolut
Diploma
176
154
AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI
TRAMUNTANYA-UELL
01:16:35
99
M-Absolut
Diploma
177
43
VIÑAS FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
01:16:36
47
F-Absolut
Diploma
178
11
LAURENT, SALAS
VIGATANES DEL VOLO
01:17:15
100
M-Absolut
Diploma
179
69
SERRAT FRIGOLA, ÍNGRID
CAFRUNNERS
01:18:35
48
F-Absolut
Diploma
180
63
AYATS DUBRITOS, ÀNGELS
CAF RUNNERS
01:19:20
49
F-Absolut
Diploma
181
222
CANICIO LOPEZ, MIREIA
01:19:34
50
F-Absolut
Diploma
182
223
MONTANER SANCHO , BLANCA
01:19:35
51
F-Absolut
Diploma
183
120
DEL OLMO GONZALEZ, MARIA
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:19:36
5
F-Sub-12
Diploma
184
119
DEL OLMO PUERTAS , PACO
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:19:39
101
M-Absolut
Diploma
185
225
ANDRADES DIAZ, JOSEFA MARIA
01:20:12
52
F-Absolut
Diploma
186
226
RAYA FAGUNDEZ, JOSE
01:20:12
102
M-Absolut
Diploma
187
123
SEGURA LOPEZ, JEP
01:20:13
103
M-Absolut
Diploma
188
88
ELIA GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS, ABRIL
GAS MIUNTAIN KIDS
01:22:27
6
F-Sub-12
Diploma
189
3
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLIND
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:22:28
53
F-Absolut
Diploma
190
152
BELLA GUERRERO, AVRIL
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:22:28
7
F-Sub-12
Diploma
191
151
BELLA CUMBRIU, JOSEP
RUNNER MAÇANET
01:24:45
104
M-Absolut
Diploma
192
6
CORTADA DESCAMPS, NURI
01:30:46
54
F-Absolut
Diploma
193
144
ROVIRA RABAIXET, SILVIA
DONESRUNNERS
01:31:16
55
F-Absolut
Diploma
194
91
NAVARRO, ALEXIA
CABIROLS SENGLARS ROSINCS
01:35:56
8
F-Sub-12
Diploma
195
541
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IRAITZ
01:36:02
12
M-Sub-12
Diploma
196
103
DOMÍNGUEZ ALCALÁ, MERCÈ
01:36:05
56
F-Absolut
Diploma
197
106
LLOBET MARRI, NURI
ONCOKIDS
01:36:05
57
F-Absolut
Diploma
198
164
ALONSO CORTADA, LAIA-MEI
01:36:08
13
M-Sub-12
Diploma
199
7
LEDESMA SALAS, VICTOR
01:36:12
105
M-Absolut
Diploma
200
13
ALONSO RAMOS, TONI
01:36:13
106
M-Absolut
Diploma
201
209
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, ROGER
01:36:16
14
M-Sub-12
Diploma
202
180
MINGUILLON, AURELIO
01:37:07
107
M-Absolut
Diploma
203
179
GONZALEZ BAILON, VERONICA
CABIROLS
01:37:08
58
F-Absolut
Diploma
204
543
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
01:37:24
108
M-Absolut
Diploma
205
540
RODRIGUEZ BERJA, MARYSOL
01:37:26
59
F-Absolut
Diploma
206
229
RODRIGUEZ SERRA, SERGI
01:39:40
15
M-Sub-12
Diploma
207
166
VILA, HUG
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:39:43
16
M-Sub-12
Diploma
208
167
VILA, NUR
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:39:45
9
F-Sub-12
Diploma
209
173
BUSQUETS SERRA, MARC
01:39:45
17
M-Sub-12
Diploma
210
165
VILA, HUMBERTO
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:39:46
109
M-Absolut
Diploma
211
203
MONCAYO ROMERO, SILVIA
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:39:47
60
F-Absolut
Diploma
212
171
CALVÓ ESPIGULÉ, JOSEP
BARRETINA RURAL FEST
01:40:52
110
M-Absolut
Diploma
213
219
MORENO CUFÍ, FERRAN
01:41:02
18
M-Sub-12
Diploma
214
174
SERRA BADOSA, SANDRA
01:41:11
61
F-Absolut
Diploma
215
220
CUFÍ QUINTANA, MIREIA
01:41:12
62
F-Absolut
Diploma
216
230
SERRA BADOSA, JUDITH
01:41:13
63
F-Absolut
Diploma
217
218
MORENO GONZÁLEZ, JOSEP
01:41:15
111
M-Absolut
Diploma
218
236
BUSUIOCEANU HEREU, NURIA
01:43:59
10
F-Sub-12
Diploma
219
235
HEREU VILA, MIRIAM
01:44:00
64
F-Absolut
Diploma
220
90
CABALLERO, DANI NAVARRO
CABIROLS SENGLARS ROSINCS
01:44:07
112
M-Absolut
Diploma
221
233
REÑÓN RUIZ, MARTÍ
01:44:55
19
M-Sub-12
Diploma
222
170
CROS PEÑALBA, TINA
BARRETINA RURAL FEST
01:45:02
65
F-Absolut
Diploma
223
546
GORDO MUÑOZ, DANIEL
01:45:04
113
M-Absolut
Diploma
224
204
SOLER PELAEZ, DANIEL
01:46:24
114
M-Absolut
Diploma
225
206
SOLER JARAMILLO, AINHOA
01:46:26
11
F-Sub-12
Diploma
226
205
SOLER JARAMILLO, ARIANA
01:47:17
12
F-Sub-12
Diploma
227
207
MARTINEZ DAVYDOV, DANIEL
01:47:19
20
M-Sub-12
Diploma
228
228
VILAVOY PAGES, NATALIA
01:48:10
66
F-Absolut
Diploma
229
184
CRISTOBAL PIÑANA, ANGELS
01:48:12
67
F-Absolut
Diploma
230
239
BASSÓ BARRETINA, OTGER
LLLUERTS VILADAMAT
01:48:30
21
M-Sub-12
Diploma
231
544
JUNCA RAS, ESTHER
01:49:19
68
F-Absolut
Diploma
232
534
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JESICA
01:49:22
69
F-Absolut
Diploma
233
535
GERONÉS MATAS, ESTER
01:49:26
70
F-Absolut
Diploma
234
232
REÑÓN, RODRIGO
01:49:39
115
M-Absolut
Diploma
235
542
ORGAZ PARRAMON, MARTIN
01:59:08
22
M-Sub-12
Diploma
236
537
ORGAZ PARRAMON, MAX
01:59:13
23
M-Sub-12
Diploma
237
539
VIDAL TRIAS, EUDALD
01:59:20
116
M-Absolut
Diploma
238
536
PARRAMON MONERIS, INGRID
01:59:23
71
F-Absolut
Diploma
239
538
TRIAS AYALA, CRISTINA
01:59:25
72
F-Absolut

239