Classifiacions Cursa Muntanya Quermany

CURSA LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
79
ARROYO MAZORRA, DIEGO
01:43:49
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
42
ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZ, QUIM
TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELL
01:45:39
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
1113
SOLER JANOHER, RICARD
01:46:10
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
1111
JULIÀ LLOBET, IVAN
01:46:17
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
40
PEREZ RAMIREZ, CARLOS
01:46:33
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
13
OBREGÓN BELTROCCO, MATIAS
AEP
01:47:26
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
1105
CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN
01:47:27
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
28
APARICIO DIAZ, DAVID
01:49:11
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
29
CASAS PRADES, ALBERT
DIVERSPORT
01:51:02
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
48
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
TRAGINANT VORA DEL MAR
01:51:12
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
36
RODRÍGUEZ MAURETA, XAVIER
ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL
01:52:23
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
35
RIBERA PEREZ , DAVID
BIRRES BRAVES
01:52:47
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
1
BORRELL, RAMON
01:54:50
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
69
PAYERÓ, JORDI
CER L'ESCALA
01:54:53
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
1101
BATLLE SERRAT, ALBERT
01:56:01
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
33
BUSSOT CABALLERO, MIQUEL
AEP
01:56:08
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
89
SABALLS, GUILLEM
01:57:28
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
56
MONDEJAR OLIVERAS, IVAN
01:57:30
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
57
SUCARRATS TURRÓ, JORDI
02:01:13
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
78
PRIOR MARTIN, LEANDRO
02:01:16
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
95
MARTIN RICERO, FABIO
02:01:17
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
1106
ALBERT ROURE, IGNASI
02:01:29
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
20
VILOSA KOMPF, DAVID
A.E. PALAFRUGELL
02:02:41
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
1103
FORNANDIZ, GUILLEM
02:02:43
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
17
COLLS AVILA, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
02:03:01
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
66
ROMERO, SERGIO
02:03:06
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
80
ANDREU MALIRACH, JORDI
02:04:28
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
22
BONET MIGUEL, JOAN
BIRRES BRAVES
02:04:50
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
86
SANCHEZ CARBÓ, MARTI
02:05:31
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
24
BRANCÓS PRAT, MIA
BIRRES BRAVES
02:05:48
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
11
SACAU CARRERA, JUAN MANUEL
BAISHMONIX
02:06:21
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
83
CUENCA SANCHEZ, JULI
02:06:42
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
84
FERRER FALGÀS, ALEIX
02:07:25
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
61
RAMIREZ SOLSONA, MARC
ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA PALAMOS
02:07:27
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
50
RODRIGO RODON, MARC
CCK BAREFOOLS
02:07:57
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
99
VILÀ LLONCH, CARLES
02:08:36
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
16
LOPEZ ANADÓN, ANDREU
ATLETES VNG
02:10:45
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
70
BARTINA PLANELLS, MARC
CLUB NESTLÉ GIRONA
02:11:29
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
44
JIMENEZ FABRELLAS, XAVIER
TEAM EMPORDANET
02:12:21
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
1102
SAGUE VILAR, GERARD
02:13:31
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
87
ULLASTRES ARTACHO, MARTI
02:13:41
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
74
ROVIRA GARRIGA, JOAN
02:14:03
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
18
ANDREU MURILLO, JORDI
BAR I MUNTANYA
02:15:31
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
27
RUIZ ORTIZ, DANI
02:15:54
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
1114
TORRENT CROSA, SERGI
02:15:56
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
26
O´BRIEN GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN
SARDINETES-SENGLARS RC
02:16:19
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
90
BLANCO ALSINA, ALEX
02:16:37
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
15
COROMINAS I BOSCH, ENRIC
02:16:43
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
75
CELS SAURINA, SALVADOR
02:16:47
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
60
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO, JOAN
TEAM EMPORDANET
02:17:04
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
32
BORREGO RUIZ, PERE
INDEPENDENT
02:17:30
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
1107
PLANA PLANELLA, GEMMA
02:17:32
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
97
PUIG, DAVID
02:17:37
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
98
CORTES MORENO, XAVI
02:17:38
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
38
TORRES LLOBERA , JOAN CARLES
02:18:22
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
92
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
02:18:35
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
49
CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN
-
02:19:48
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
12
NADAL FIOL, SIMÓ
A PALS PETEM!!!
02:20:50
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
85
PONT RIERA, JUDITH
02:21:31
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
3
RAMIREZ, PETE
02:21:34
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
4
GARCIA MONTENEGRO, MARTI
02:21:35
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
52
VIÑAS , FELIX
02:22:43
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
1115
CASIMIRO TOMAS, ANGEL
02:23:25
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
71
JULIÀ TEJEDOR, GEMMA
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA PALAFRUGELL
02:25:17
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
65
88
LLADÓ GOMEZ, JORDI
02:25:22
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
81
FONT COMPAÑÓ, CARLES
02:25:37
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
72
BURGAS BRAVO, ANNA
02:25:43
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
58
RALLO VILLEGAS, JORDI
02:26:38
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
41
CICHERO TRUGLIA, MARIANO ADRIAN
CALYGASITOS RUNNING
02:28:26
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
21
ROVIRA PIGEM, LAURA
A.E. PALAFRUGELL
02:28:27
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
23
VILA MESEGUÉ, DAVID
02:29:00
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
9
GERONÈS LARA, SÒNIA
02:29:09
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
77
GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE M
02:29:55
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
47
AGUSTÍ FERRER, MIQUEL
AEP
02:30:00
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
68
RIOS LOSADA, VERO
02:30:10
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
51
COMAS CALVET, JOAN
02:32:10
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
67
FELIU LUCAS, GERARD
02:33:03
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
91
CAYUELA , FELIX
02:34:06
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
1109
ROSELLÓ, ALBERT
02:34:29
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
1108
ROIG HERRERA, OLGA
02:34:29
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
81
73
FERRES, MIQUEL
02:35:33
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
82
59
AGUILAR PEREZ, JOSE
02:35:42
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
8
BALDOMÀ LLAVINES, AMADEU
02:35:55
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
64
MASSA ROURA, JOSEP
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
02:40:48
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
100
CASTRO ROMERO, GEMMA
02:41:59
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
86
7
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
CLUB.EXCTA.SEVA
02:46:25
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
30
DOMINGUEZ HORTAL, FRANCESC XAVIER
BTTPALAFRUGELL
02:47:24
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
93
GARCIA OSUNA, ROSA
02:49:13
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
43
GARCIA VALENCIA, JAVIER
02:50:24
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
34
INFIESTA, LLUIS
02:50:59
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
1112
PALLARES SEGARRA, MERCÈ
02:53:46
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
1110
SANZ BALAGUER, ALBERT
02:54:18
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
53
COMAS CALVET, XAVIER
02:56:54
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
55
LLENAS BOIX, OSCAR
7+1
02:57:01
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
95
54
SICARS BADIA , GLÒRIA
7+1
02:57:03
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
96
45
MONER LOPEZ-ESTEVE, BEGOÑA
7+1
02:57:06
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
65
JUSCAFRESA JUANMIQUEL, GLÒRIA
7+1
02:57:06
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
76
BASTER ROBIRALTA, XAVI
03:03:19
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
46
RIU VIDAL, JOAN
03:08:01
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
100
10
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANMI
CLUB EXCTA ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
03:09:38
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
14
MARTINEZ COSTAS, OLIVER
KEEP DREAMING
03:15:37
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
94
GIMENO , MARIAN
03:15:40
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
103
82
BARCELÓ JUVANTENY, ARCADI
04:05:34
90
Absolut-M

103