LLISTA D'INSCRITS    Resguard     WEB de la cursa    Reglament


Participants
dorsal Participant Modalitat Club
151BARBETA PRAT, ÈLIACursa 8km (+350) ESCOLETA TRAIL RUNNING CAP DE CREUS
152PRAT VILLALBA, ANNACursa 8km (+350)
153RODRíGUEZ BRUZOS, SONIACursa 8km (+350)
154CLAVé INGLADA, NúRIACursa 8km (+350)
1BALLESTER FERRANDO, OSCARCursa 21km (+1000)
155CORTADA PLA, MARTACursa 8km (+350) Rem Port de la Selva
2GRANDE ARIZA, JAVIERCursa 21km (+1000) CLUB REM COLERA
156PRADO RUMBAU, JOANCursa 8km (+350) CLUB REM COLERA
3MARQUES PONS, MARTACursa 21km (+1000) Dones Aire!!!
4BALAT BUJAN, LAURACursa 21km (+1000) Dones Aire!!!
5ALVAREZ ARNAU, CORALICursa 21km (+1000) Dones Aire!!!
6GILABERT CICUJANO, JORDICursa 21km (+1000) TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
7PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, SERGICursa 21km (+1000) CLUB REM COLERA
157RODRíGUEZ ELíAS, ANACursa 8km (+350) CLUB REM COLERA
158QUILIS RODRíGUEZ, GRAUCursa 8km (+350)
8PAGèS PUIGDEVALL, JOSEPCursa 21km (+1000) red*ink team
9PONS BRUGERA, JORDICursa 21km (+1000) ESCALFA QUE SURTS
159COLOM MIRAS, ALBACursa 8km (+350) ESCALFA QUE SURTS
10GENíS PELLEJA, MARIONACursa 21km (+1000) Dones Aire!!!
11SANCHEZ GURRI, JAUMECursa 21km (+1000)
12CABALLé TEIXIDOR, MIREIACursa 21km (+1000)
160YAñEZ VILLAR, NURICursa 8km (+350)
161ESCARPANTER TORRES, ENRICCursa 8km (+350)
162YAñEZ DURAN, MARCCursa 8km (+350)
163IGLESIAS PEREZ, ANDREACursa 8km (+350)
13BATALLé EXTREMERA, CLARACursa 21km (+1000) DONES AIRE!!!
14CORS MOLAS, EVACursa 21km (+1000)
15TORRELLAS I BONMATí, LALICursa 21km (+1000)
16MARTINEZ, RAFELCursa 21km (+1000)
17CANETE COLMENA, FRANCESCCursa 21km (+1000)
18CARRANZA CHECA, JOELCursa 21km (+1000)
19DESARSON, FREDERICCursa 21km (+1000)
20OLAYA DITO, CARLOSCursa 21km (+1000) CLUB REM COLERA
164MéNDEZ PéREZ, YOLANDACursa 8km (+350) REM PREMIà
165GATNAU CATALAN, FRANCESCCursa 8km (+350) PIRI
166JUANOLA BOSCH, LLUCCursa 8km (+350) ALIGOTS
21BOLTON CAMDEN, JOHN DANIELCursa 21km (+1000)
22MAGARAñOS VARO, ANTONIOCursa 21km (+1000)
167CARDONER CASTELLO, ALEIXCursa 8km (+350)
168CARDONER LLORENS, POLCursa 8km (+350)
23LAURA, BEAUCOUSINCursa 21km (+1000) AC PAMIERS
24TICó GIL, MARCCursa 21km (+1000) PEDALA.CAT
25MERCADER I ROCA, DAVIDCursa 21km (+1000) SèPIA VERDA
169MARTI SENDROS, MARINACursa 8km (+350)
170SANCHEZ OCAÑA GOMEZ, JOSE MARIACursa 8km (+350)
26SALES NOGUERAS, MAURICICursa 21km (+1000) MOLINAS RUNERS CLUB
171MASCIO GUEVARA, PAULACursa 8km (+350) REM PREMIá
172CARRERAS BARCONS, M.ÀNGELSCursa 8km (+350) CAF RUNNERS
27FIGUERAS, ANNACursa 21km (+1000)
173COELLO MIGUEL, MARCOSCursa 8km (+350) ...
174FERNáNDEZ GOMEZ, OSCARCursa 8km (+350)
175CICUJANO MUEDRA, ELOICursa 8km (+350) CLUB REM COLERA
28SéBASTIEN, DI STEFANOCursa 21km (+1000) SEBDISTEF TEAM
176DEL CAMPO FERNáNDEZ, EVACursa 8km (+350) AFA PUIG D´ESQUERS
177ROMAGOSA RICA, CARMECursa 8km (+350)
178SALA LUQUE, MIQUELCursa 8km (+350)
29NARANJO SANCHEZ, DAVIDCursa 21km (+1000) SENGLANOTS
30PUIG MILLAN, CLARACursa 21km (+1000)
179CANO, PAUCursa 8km (+350)
180CANO, MARCursa 8km (+350) CLUB REM COLERA
31LLIURE, LLIURECursa 21km (+1000)
181DE PRADO, JAVIERCursa 8km (+350) DANéS TEAM
182DANéS, NúRIACursa 8km (+350) DANéS TEAM
183VIñAS GONZALEZ, GEMMACursa 8km (+350)
32PINYOL BROS, QUERALTCursa 21km (+1000) UNIó EXCURSIONISTA VIC
33PIñOL SUMALLA, MARIA TERESACursa 21km (+1000)
34CAñIGUERAL BATLLOSERA, ESTELCursa 21km (+1000) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLDETENES
35CAPDEVILA PUIG, JAUMECursa 21km (+1000) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLDETENES
36LORENTE SEGURA, LOLACursa 21km (+1000) KING KAMEHAMEHA
37FORTUNY BASTé, ISIDRECursa 21km (+1000) KING KAMEHAMEHA
38FORTUNY BASTé, BLANCACursa 21km (+1000) TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO
39GARCíA ESPAñA, JUANCursa 21km (+1000) GAES ARAN
40PIERRE CASTILLO, JEANCursa 21km (+1000)
184RUíZ SIMóN, ALEJANDROCursa 8km (+350)
41GóMEZ ARIAS, MARIOCursa 21km (+1000)
42ROSSET, SASKIACursa 21km (+1000)
43TAPIOLAS VERDAGUER, JOAQUIMCursa 21km (+1000)
44VERGéS CAPELLERA, ALBERTCursa 21km (+1000) UNIó ESPORTIVA FONTCOBERTA
45SáNCHEZ PERIS, MARTíCursa 21km (+1000)
46FUSTER RIBAS, JORDICursa 21km (+1000) MADTEAM
47SáNCHEZ PERIS, ARTURCursa 21km (+1000)
185ROMERO GARCIA, NURIACursa 8km (+350)
48BALAGUER EGEA, JORDICursa 21km (+1000) ELS RUSTITS DEL MONTGRí
186FERRé MORER, ANNACursa 8km (+350) CE PORTBOU
49LOSTE ROMERO, XAVICursa 21km (+1000) C.E. PORTBOU
187NADAL AGELL, JOSEPCursa 8km (+350)
188ENGEL MATAS, ANNACursa 8km (+350)
189SUñER TORRENTà, ANNACursa 8km (+350) CAF RUNNERS
190ESPONERA AVILA, VIRGINIACursa 8km (+350)
191FELIS PROSPER, OLGACursa 8km (+350)
50FARRé VALERO, JOANCursa 21km (+1000) UEC GRACIA
51BOCCARD, BOCCARDCursa 21km (+1000)
192DEL REY CANTELI, ELENACursa 8km (+350)
193FORTUNY CHIVA, JUDITHCursa 8km (+350) NO
194FORTUNY BASTE, MAGDACursa 8km (+350) NO
195SáNCHEZ CANO, HELENACursa 8km (+350)
196LLEIXà MELéNDEZ, JORDICursa 8km (+350)
197FERREIRO CRIADO, PAULACursa 8km (+350)
198ALAñá MARTí, JORDICursa 8km (+350) Masmitjà Team
199REINA DE BLAS, NOèLIACursa 8km (+350) Masmitjà Team
52PERRAMON REYNER, JOSEP MARIACursa 21km (+1000) TGCBINN
200MARQUèS GOU, MARIA PILARCursa 8km (+350)
53ALSINA CASALDUERO, JAUMECursa 21km (+1000)
201IGLESIAS YAÑEZ, MARCCursa 8km (+350)
202SERRANO PLANA, ROSERCursa 8km (+350)
203MORTE ROQUER, OCTAVI -TAVI-Cursa 8km (+350) C.E.PORTBOU
204DURAN LLAONA, DOLORSCursa 8km (+350) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PORTBOU
205VILARMAU TRIAS, JOANCursa 8km (+350) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PORTBOU
206BONET ALARCóN, ELENACursa 8km (+350) MASMITJà TEAM
207CRESPO FERNáNDEZ, PABLOCursa 8km (+350) C.E. PORTBOU
208BRUGAT BALLESTIN, MERCèCursa 8km (+350)
209RODRIGUEZ MILLA, OLGACursa 8km (+350) PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
210TRAVESET SOLES, EVACursa 8km (+350)
211GIBERT GOLOBARDES, TONICursa 8km (+350)
212FORTUNY BASTÉ, ROSA MARIACursa 8km (+350) NO
213VIñAS GONZALEZ, PERECursa 8km (+350)
54SALES NOGUERAS, NEUSCursa 21km (+1000)
55GOMEZ HUMET, BLAICursa 21km (+1000)
56CORPET, PAULINECursa 21km (+1000)
214RODRíGUEZ COTTA, ÀLEXCursa 8km (+350) PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
215TEIXIDOR RODRIGUEZ, POLCursa 8km (+350) PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
216TEIXIDOR LLORA, ENRICCursa 8km (+350)
217FELIPE CUYAS, MONTSECursa 8km (+350) ADAC GIRONA
57YáñEZ CAO, DAVIDCursa 21km (+1000)
218ARIZA JIMENEZ, SUSICursa 8km (+350) CAP
58MéNDEZ CAMPOS, MARíA SUYAPACursa 21km (+1000) CLUB TRAIL RUNNIG GIRONA
219SALA LLACH, JOAQUIMCursa 8km (+350)
220MAKHNO, LUBACursa 8km (+350)
221CANAL MOYANO, ALMACursa 8km (+350)
222JORDà, GEMMACursa 8km (+350)
59PRAT ROCA, CLàUDIACursa 21km (+1000)
60PRAT I PRAT, EDUARDCursa 21km (+1000) MáS FERRIOLS
223TALóN TOLEDO, TONICursa 8km (+350) CAF RUNNERS
61BERMEJO DOMINGUEZ, AINHOACursa 21km (+1000)
224LOZANO MADRIGAL, ANNACursa 8km (+350) CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PORTBOU
225MARTINEZ MARCH, PEDRO MANUELCursa 8km (+350) CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PORTBOU
226SALA LLACH, JOAN JOSEPCursa 8km (+350)
227QUIñONES PALMA, MARCCursa 8km (+350) Masmitjà Team
228PIERA CLARAMUNT, MARCCursa 8km (+350) CLUB DE REM COLERA
229DíAZ ANTUNEZ, LUISCursa 8km (+350)
62FIGUERAS RIERA, ISAACCursa 21km (+1000) GIMNàS POPULAR ESTEL ROIG
63MORENO VALERO, DANIELCursa 21km (+1000) GIMNàS POPULAR ESTEL ROIG
64CAMPOS BERMEJO, ÒSCARCursa 21km (+1000)
230TORRES ANERA, MANOLOCursa 8km (+350)
65LÓPEZ MALLOL, SÒNIACursa 21km (+1000) TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
66CARBONES ANDORRA, DAVIDCursa 21km (+1000) TRAMUNTANYA LLANçA
67JESSY, HAMELCursa 21km (+1000) TEAM TOULOUSE
68PASCAL, AUSINACursa 21km (+1000) TEAM TöULöUSE
69IGLESIAS CARRES, LISARDCursa 21km (+1000)
70CAñóN MALLéN, EDUARDCursa 21km (+1000)
231CORRALES MARTIN, JAVIERCursa 8km (+350) CLUB REM COLERA
71STROHECKER NOVES, GINACursa 21km (+1000)
72HUGAS DE BATLLE, EDUARDCursa 21km (+1000) Club Rem Colera
232GARCíA GUILLéN, AMELIACursa 8km (+350)
233PENA DE PEDRO, ANNACursa 8km (+350)
234LOZANO SANCHEZ, MAITECursa 8km (+350) Club Rem Colera
73BRU CASTERàS, JOANCursa 21km (+1000)
235MAGRO ARROYO, MAYRACursa 8km (+350) TRAMUNTANYA
236ESTEVE ROLDAN, CARLESCursa 8km (+350)
237BELTRAN MENA, ISABELCursa 8km (+350)
238SALA LLACH, SILVIACursa 8km (+350) Club Rem Colera
74PéREZ DE PUIG, ISABELCursa 21km (+1000) Dones Aire!!!
75COMBIS ALBERCH, MARTACursa 21km (+1000) Dones Aire!!!
239LAM, LAMCursa 8km (+350)
76DISPLàS, ANNACursa 21km (+1000) DONES AIRE
240MARCA SABALLS, ARNAUCursa 8km (+350) CLUB ATLETISME FLAMA 91
241PEñA BELLO, ANDREACursa 8km (+350) TINTORERES
77RAMBAUD, BENJAMINCursa 21km (+1000) TINTORERES
78COSTA ARNAU, XAVIERCursa 21km (+1000)
242ABULI VILA, JAUMECursa 8km (+350)
243LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, LLUISA FRANCISCACursa 8km (+350)
244FERNANDEZ MASDEVALL, GERARDCursa 8km (+350)
79LOPEZ GIL, MARIACursa 21km (+1000)
80SERRANO GIOL, VíCTORCursa 21km (+1000)
245BATALLER FIGUERAS, ALEXANDRACursa 8km (+350)
246ABULí LOPEZ, CARLOSCursa 8km (+350)
247VALLS SANZ, ALEIXCursa 8km (+350)
248VALLS CARDONER, ANIOLCursa 8km (+350)
249VALLS CARDONER, GENíSCursa 8km (+350)
250HERRERA LOPEZ, JOANCursa 8km (+350) BCTEAM
251QUER BOADA, EDUARDCursa 8km (+350)
252SANVITTO, MATTEOCursa 8km (+350)
81CASTELLO BATALLA, ISAACCursa 21km (+1000)
82ALEXANDRE, BEAUCOUSINCursa 21km (+1000) ACPAMIERS
253PARISE MILIAN, ALEIXCursa 8km (+350) CAP
254ROSA ARIZA, ROSERCursa 8km (+350) Club Rem Colera
255COSTA BRUGUé, NúRIACursa 8km (+350)
83GUILLEN PASTOR, MARCOCursa 21km (+1000)
256ARROYO MAGESTER, ARNAUCursa 8km (+350)
257FRAMIS AMATLLE, LAIACursa 8km (+350) CAP
84LUCIO SUBIRACHS, PEDROCursa 21km (+1000) TEAM TRIRELAY
85VILA NOGUERAS, MARTACursa 21km (+1000)
86SANTOLARIA CLAVAGUERA, JAUMECursa 21km (+1000) SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
258PUJOLAR FERRER, EVACursa 8km (+350)
259GARCíA, MARCOSCursa 8km (+350)
260REPULLO, SíLVIACursa 8km (+350)
261MATAMOROS, DIANACursa 8km (+350) CAP
87CARRERAS JIMENEZ, JOELCursa 21km (+1000)
88TORRAS ALABAU, ALEIXCursa 21km (+1000) FESTUCS TEAM
262SOLSONA HARSTET, LLUíSCursa 8km (+350)
263ESCOBAR, FRANKCursa 8km (+350) CLUB ATLéTICO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO FK
264OSUNA, MARCCursa 8km (+350) GAS MOUNTAIN
265OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS, ISAACCursa 8km (+350)
89INGRID, GERINCursa 21km (+1000) CEJ LA JONQUERA
90PUIGVI TIBAU, XAVICursa 21km (+1000) ESCOLETA TRAIL RUNNING
91PLANA MALLEN, ERICCursa 21km (+1000) MOBEL SPORT
266ALARCON, MAGALYCursa 8km (+350)
267RIBAS NOGUER, LLUISACursa 8km (+350) AFA ESCOLA DE LES AIGüES
268CARBONELL, TOPURIACursa 8km (+350) CLUB ATLéTICO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO FK
269VIñAS BUXEDA, MARCCursa 8km (+350)
92CASTELLó PAYá, JOSé VICENTECursa 21km (+1000) INDEPENDIENTE
93SÀNCHEZ, JOSEP A.Cursa 21km (+1000)
270ROIG, ROBERTCursa 8km (+350) CLUB ESPORTIU ESTEL ROIG
271CARRé MOLAS, MARCCursa 8km (+350)
272DOMENECH ALSINA, FRANCCursa 8km (+350)
94GOMEZ CALCERRADA TURBAU, ALBERTCursa 21km (+1000) SENGLANOTS
273YáñEZ VILLAR, CARLESCursa 8km (+350)
274MARCA CARMONA, QUIMCursa 8km (+350)
95PEREZ MESQUIDA, TATCursa 21km (+1000) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
275PIGEON, CéLINECursa 8km (+350)
276ALCOVER, LLUISCursa 8km (+350)
277NATANAEL, TORTEVOIECursa 8km (+350)
96TRIADU, JIRDICursa 21km (+1000) MARINERII
278LAURENT, VALLETEAUCursa 8km (+350) SANS CLUB
97AGUADO FERNANDEZ, LORENZOCursa 21km (+1000) AA PALAMóS
98FONT MASDEFIOL, JOANCursa 21km (+1000)
279GUILERA AGUSTIN, LUISCursa 8km (+350) CEME
99MARTIN ALONSO, IVANCursa 21km (+1000) Centre Excursionista Olot
100CRUZ, MIQUEZCursa 21km (+1000)
280GóMEZ VILARRASA, GERARDCursa 8km (+350) LA BARRA JOVE
101ROJO PILARES, JOSE LUISCursa 21km (+1000)
281ROVIRA, SILVIACursa 8km (+350)
282CAMBRA, JAVICursa 8km (+350)
102FONT COLL, ROSACursa 21km (+1000)
103BOSACOMA, IRENECursa 21km (+1000) ESCOLA PUIG D’ESQUERS
283FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RUBéNCursa 8km (+350) ZOQUETES RUN
284GIFREU GARCíA, JOANCursa 8km (+350) .
285VALL I SàNCHEZ-VALLEJO, LAIACursa 8km (+350) TRAIL RUNNING CAP DE CREUS
286GIFREU I VALL, EUDALDCursa 8km (+350) TRAIL RUNNING CAP DE CREUS
287GIFREU I VALL, JANACursa 8km (+350) TRAIL RUNNING CAP DE CREUS
288DOMíNGUEZ DOMíNGUEZ, FELIXCursa 8km (+350)
289RAICH DOMíNGUEZ, ADRIANACursa 8km (+350)
290AGUILERA YEVENES, ELENACursa 8km (+350)
104RIVERA TORRESCUSA, MONTSECursa 21km (+1000) TRAMUNTANYA LLANçA
291IGLESIAS, NOELIACursa 8km (+350)
292BORRàS FERNáNDEZ, SANDRACursa 8km (+350) -
105LUIS FONT, XERIKACursa 21km (+1000)
293MUñOZ CUENCA, JAIME WCursa 8km (+350) ZOQUETES RUN
294GRACIA FIGUERES, JORDICursa 8km (+350) ZOQUETES RUN
295GRAU SIERRA, TOMASCursa 8km (+350)
296REDó CHIESA, ARNAUCursa 8km (+350)
106LLIURE, LLIURECursa 21km (+1000)
297CARRéS JIMéNEZ, MARTíCursa 8km (+350)
298TEIXIDOR VILA, JORDICursa 8km (+350)
107HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILACursa 21km (+1000) LES NENES TRAIL
299TUBERT, XAVICursa 8km (+350)
108NICOLAS LOSCOS, ALVAROCursa 21km (+1000) TINTORERES
300VILLAN, BRUNOCursa 8km (+350) DIEGO SIMON TRAIL RUN
301REDó EGIDO, PERECursa 8km (+350)
109BALVI ELIAS, CONXICursa 21km (+1000) LES NENES TRAIL
302LINARES NOLLA, SERGICursa 8km (+350)
303SáNCHEZ PENA, CARLESCursa 8km (+350)
110JUSTAFRE, MARCCursa 21km (+1000)
304CANO YáñEZ, JOANCursa 8km (+350)
111CALLAVé FELIPE, CARLESCursa 21km (+1000) CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MAçANETENC
112SOLER BUSQUETS, JORDICursa 21km (+1000)
113TARRES ORENCH, ANNACursa 21km (+1000) TRAILRUNNING GIRONA
114OLIVAS ESCARRA, LLUISCursa 21km (+1000) TRAILRUNNING GIRONA
305CAMPS COS, ANIOLCursa 8km (+350)
306CAMPS REJAS, ALEXANDRECursa 8km (+350)
115COLLELL, DAVIDCursa 21km (+1000)
116BONELL, XEVICursa 21km (+1000)
117CUSI BATLLE, AINACursa 21km (+1000) MERRELL
307CANO, RAFACursa 8km (+350)
308BOSCH FABRECH, MARINACursa 8km (+350)
309PICH, IANCursa 8km (+350)
118MALLOL SOLER, MILOSCursa 21km (+1000) PRAT TRIATLó 1994
Curses.cat :: Inscripcions, Classificacions, Calendari, Cronometratges

Tel 650 320 310 || angel@curses.cat
C/Rusinyol, 13 -17130 L'Escala

Avis Legal || RGPD || Política de Devolucions
2024-05-25 20:01:12