LLISTA D'INSCRITS -Inscripcions tancades-
Resguard     WEB de la cursa    Reglament


dorsal Participant Modalitat Club
1RIPOLL RIVERA, JAUMELlarga 31km DESFRENATS
2MOSOLL GALAN, JORDILlarga 31km
3PUIG COSTA , SERGILlarga 31km SENDICAT DEL PEDAL
4BORRELL MARIN, ARIADNA Curta 26km DIFFERENT BIKES
5CAPDEVILA CASACUBERTA, ARNAULlarga 31km
6COLOM DOMèNECH, ARNAULlarga 31km OLOT
7PAEZ AGUILERA, SANDRALlarga 31km -
8MASSEU RODES, CARLESLlarga 31km GECBTT
9QUINTANA CARMONA, JOSEPCurta 26km
10QUINTANA CAMPRUBI, EMMACurta 26km
11BAYER CASTAñER, JOELLlarga 31km SPRING
12CARRILLO MEDINA, GONçAL Llarga 31km SENDICAT DEL PEDAL
13DALFó OTERO, MARTí Curta 26km CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
14SOLERNOU OMATELL , MARCLlarga 31km C.E.SERRAGRENYADA
15AMARGANT BENíTEZ, ANNALlarga 31km HRT
16AMARGANT BENíTEZ, JACOBLlarga 31km HRT
17FERNáNDEZ FONT, PERELlarga 31km CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL OLOT
18AMOEDO, CRISCurta 26km
19FORNIELES ESTRELLA, MARCLlarga 31km C.E SERRAGRENYADA
20PASCUAL SAMON, XAVIERLlarga 31km REM
21JUVANTENY REIXACH, EDUARDLlarga 31km HRT
22EL ALLAOUI ALGABA, ISMAELLlarga 31km
23LOBATO, ALEXLlarga 31km
24DíAZ VENTURA, DAVIDLlarga 31km
25MAñACH PORTELLA , DAVIDLlarga 31km EDIBIKES
26DELGADO CARRION , SANTIAGO Llarga 31km CCBAS
27PéREZ VáZQUEZ, RAúLLlarga 31km SURIà BICIS
28CARBONELL, JORDILlarga 31km BIKEABADESSES
29MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JEREMYLlarga 31km
30OBRADOR TEIXIDOR, PAULlarga 31km
31REVIDIEGO FABREGA, DANICurta 26km ATRANCATS
32REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZ, DANIELCurta 26km ATRANCATS
33TRIAS AYALA, DAVIDCurta 26km SURIÀBICIS FIGUERES
34MARTOS GONZALEZ, SALVADORLlarga 31km XTREMBIKE
35BEGUDAN PINEDA, DAVIDLlarga 31km
36GUILLAMET FERNANDEZ, NILCurta 26km BIKEABADESSES
37FONTANELLA ESPINAR, JOANCurta 26km
38FONTANELLA ESPINAR, CARLOSCurta 26km INDEPENDENT
39LEIVA BAGET, JORDICurta 26km
40LEGAZPE FUENTES, JAVIERCurta 26km
41PLANA JUANOLA, LLUCLlarga 31km OLOT,CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
42PLANA ARTIGAS , ANIOLLlarga 31km OLOT,CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
43TORRENT, ELOILlarga 31km LINBIKES
44MORENO GALLEGO, ADRIáNLlarga 31km
45LOPEZ LAZARO, JAVIERLlarga 31km E. C. SANT ANDREU
46PARETA SALA, ROGERLlarga 31km TEAM TORRENT
47MORQUECHO, SEGUNDO(SALTAMONTES)Llarga 31km JUFRE
48TORRENT TARRES, CARLESLlarga 31km CC INFANTIL OLOT
49TORRENT DEL CID, NAIALlarga 31km CC INFANTIL OLOT
50SIERRA NúñEZ, JULILlarga 31km
51CASTILLO JIMENEZ, JAVILlarga 31km
52VILLACIS DELGADO , DIEGO ARMANDO Llarga 31km XTRENBIKE
53COSTA VILAR, DAVIDLlarga 31km BICICLETES TOPE
54GARCíA YEBRA, FRANCESC XAVIER Curta 26km PEPINOS BTT
55MORILLAS NEGRE, NEOLlarga 31km TEAM TORRENT
56MORILLAS ROMERO , SALVA Llarga 31km CC OLOT INFANTIL
57ALBELLA SOLER, JORDICurta 26km
58LUNA RUIZ, EMILICurta 26km
59PAREJA VAZQUEZ, IVANLlarga 31km CC THE DONKEYS
60ÁLVAREZ RUIZ , SER3Llarga 31km BIKECAT
61CABAñERO ORúS, MARçALCurta 26km BTT FORNELLS
62CABAñERO DOLZ, ORIOLCurta 26km BTT FORNELLS
63FAJARDO SANCHEZ , JONATHANCurta 26km ELS MUNYIDORS
64GARCIA GARCIA , LAURACurta 26km ELS MUNYIDORS
65PAGES FERRES, ALBERTLlarga 31km
66SOLER, JORDILlarga 31km ADEAS TRAIL
67LUISI CAUSSA, TATIANALlarga 31km IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST
68 HEREU JUNCA, ALBERTLlarga 31km SENDICAT DEL PEDAL/AREA TECNICA BANYOLES
69PRATDESABA ROVIRA, LLUÍSCurta 26km PEPINOS
70PRATDESABA I ROVIRA, MARIONACurta 26km PEPINOS BTT
71ARRIAGADA VALDES, PATRICurta 26km
72PALLARES REYES, SIROLlarga 31km CC INFANTIL OLOT
73PLANAS SERRA, ABELLlarga 31km ARRANCATS SANTA PAU
74NOGUER CALDERON, MIQUELLlarga 31km
75ALCARAZ JACOMET, CARME Curta 26km
76TORRALBA SERRA, PIMCurta 26km INDEPENDENT
77SAUS COLLELL, JOSEP Llarga 31km
78LEóN FLORES, RAFALlarga 31km
79PUNYET RIBES, ORIOL Curta 26km
80ZAFRA CORONELLAS, MARCLlarga 31km OLOT INFANTIL
81PUJOL VILA, ANIOLCurta 26km SICKBOIS BIKE
82BUSQUETS FULQUET, ORIOLCurta 26km SICKBOIS BIKE
83BUSQUETS , MARC Llarga 31km
84SALAS VELASCO, ALEX Llarga 31km
85ALQUEZAR PRAT, ALBERTCurta 26km NAN OLIVERAS TEAM
86AVELLAN RIVERA, CRISTOPHER Llarga 31km TIESOS
87BASSET CASALS, JOANCurta 26km INDIVIDUAL
88DOMÈNECH QUINTANA, ANIOLLlarga 31km
89COLOM SANTA, JAUMECurta 26km
90MORALES DíAZ , LUíS FERNANDO Llarga 31km XXX
91JUNCà PEREZ, IGORLlarga 31km TRIBIKECAMPS GIRONA
92OSPINA OSORIO, JUAN DAVID Llarga 31km
93FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA, SIMONLlarga 31km EMPORDA RIDERS
94MARIN GONZALEZ, ADRIANLlarga 31km EMPORDA RIDERS
95LABRADOR, ALFREDOLlarga 31km EMPORDA RIDERS
96CLARIANA MARTORELL , ERNESTLlarga 31km
97LUQUE ALVAREZ, DANILlarga 31km
98LOPEZ CARMONA , ADOLFO Llarga 31km
99ROURA PRATS, ANDREULlarga 31km
100LOPEZ CARMONA , SERGIO ALEJANDRO Llarga 31km
101CHAFLA SáNCHEZ, JORGECurta 26km
102VAYREDA VENDRELL, MARIANLlarga 31km CLUB CICLISTA OLOT
103SOLE PLANAS, ABELLlarga 31km
104TRIVIÑO FERNANDEZ, JOSELlarga 31km
105GRACIA GARCIA, DANIELCurta 26km
106CABANA SALA, PERELlarga 31km
107LARA ROSé, ALBALlarga 31km ÀREA TèCNICA BANYOLES
108GARIBALDI, VANESACurta 26km CLUB CICLISTA CUBELLES
109SOLà CROS, ALBERTLlarga 31km
110FABREGAS FEIJOO, YANNICKLlarga 31km CCBAS
111BARTRINA REIXACH, JANLlarga 31km
112AMARO CARRILLO, RUBENLlarga 31km
113CARBONELL TEIXIDOR, JOSEPLlarga 31km
114ALMANZA ANGLADA , XAVIER Llarga 31km RIDERS SERINYà
115MORA FERRER, JOANLlarga 31km BUJONIS
116MORA OLIVERAS, JANLlarga 31km TEAM TORRENT
117SOLER LOPEZ, CARLA Curta 26km
118SEGURA MAS , XEVICurta 26km CC INFANTIL OLOT
119REINON CUNI, ISIDRE Llarga 31km SENDICAT DEL PEDAL
120BADOSA COSTA, JOAN ALBERTCurta 26km
121GRABULOSA PRAT, JOANCurta 26km
122SAUBí DOMINGUEZ, BIELCurta 26km PARTICULAR
123CURBET, MARTILlarga 31km
124LUQUE ALARCóN, LUIS Llarga 31km
125PALMA PEREZ , MIGUEL ANGEL Curta 26km CC ROSES
126TORRENT ORTIZ, PAULlarga 31km CC OLOT INFANTIL
127CARDONA, FABIOLlarga 31km
128COLOMER PARAROLS, JORDICurta 26km
129DOMíNGUEZ MASDEU, ALEXCurta 26km SUPERD FANCLUB
130HERNANDO ROSSELL, JESúS Curta 26km NAN OLIVERAS TEAM
131GONZáLEZ DE DIEGO, MARCLlarga 31km NO CLUB
132IGLESIAS MORENO, NACHOCurta 26km SKULLS
133JULIà SOLER, POLCurta 26km
134IGLESIAS SIMON, EDUARDCurta 26km NESTLé
135LOPEZ GARCIA, JONATHANLlarga 31km BTT A POC A POC
136MORENO DURAN, DAVIDLlarga 31km
137SARGATAL JUANOLA, CARLESLlarga 31km SANT VIçENSTS DELS HORTS CLUB CICLISTA
138ROCA MASMITJà, XAVILlarga 31km SINDICAT DEL PEDAL - CàRNIQUES JUIà
139CASAS LOPEZ, CARLESCurta 26km DREAM TEAM
140NICOLAS VALERO, JOANLlarga 31km SINDICAT DEL PEDAL
141PUJOL PIZARRO, GUILLEMCurta 26km
142MARTINEZ GARCIA, QUIMLlarga 31km SANT GREGORI
143CARVAJAL ABAD, FRANCESCLlarga 31km
144BLáZQUEZ LóPEZ , GUMERLlarga 31km
145QUINTANAS AUMATELL , JORDILlarga 31km
146PLANAS SERRA, ALEIX Curta 26km
147SERVIà ROMERO, MARCLlarga 31km
148NOGUER VENTULA, ALBERTCurta 26km SANT GREGORI
149ROCA, ALBERTLlarga 31km TEAM TORRENT
150PLANA FONT, ALBERTCurta 26km
151CAMPS VIHE, XAVI Llarga 31km REM LA BICYCLE
152MASO MOLAS, NILLlarga 31km LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
153MASO MOLAS, ANIOLCurta 26km LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
154BRUNS PEREZ, XEVILlarga 31km CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
155MORA I BERTRAN, JOSEP M Llarga 31km C.C. XURRIBIKERS
156MARTINEZ LEON, JOSE LUISLlarga 31km C.C: XURRIBIKERS
157BARBA SOLé, LLUíSCurta 26km 4X4 M3
158COMPTA SOMS, JORDILlarga 31km
159SERRA PEREZ, FERRAN Llarga 31km CC INFANTIL OLOT
160ROMERO SUREDA, JORDILlarga 31km GIROPACK KUKASTEAM
161OLVERA CORTES, ALEXLlarga 31km CLUB CICLISTA PALAFRUGELL
162OLVERA REYES, LUCASCurta 26km TEAM TORRENT
163MORENO CASAMAYOR, DAVIDLlarga 31km
164SáNCHEZ TERREO, MARCLlarga 31km
165PUNSA GARCIA, MARCOS Llarga 31km 73 FACTORY ECO
166FORTIA SOLE, CARLESLlarga 31km
167ZAFRA FABREGA, JORDI Llarga 31km OLOT INFANTIL
168PESCHKE, FABIàLlarga 31km
169ECHEVERRI QUIROZ, JULIANLlarga 31km SANT GREGORI I EL LLEMENA
170PEINADO PLIEGO, JOSé Llarga 31km
171BRU ROURA, ORIOLCurta 26km
172BALDRICH COMPTA, XEVICurta 26km
173PARAROLS ZAYDIN, MARCCurta 26km
174AVIñO GARRIDO , XAVIER Llarga 31km CADAQUES BIKE CLUB
175BENíTEZ, DANI Curta 26km BICIAMICS
176DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPCurta 26km BICIAMICS
177BRITO MELO, FABIANLlarga 31km SFB LOVE CYCLING
178ABARDIA GRANADOS, JOELLlarga 31km SFBLOVECYCLING
179FERNANDEZ TARDIO, PEDROLlarga 31km
180CASAS JANSA, DAVIDCurta 26km
181SANCHIS, MARCCurta 26km
182RICO MADERA, MARIO Llarga 31km
183GARCIA JIMéNEZ , JOSE MIGUELLlarga 31km
184DELGADO PUIG, FERRAN Llarga 31km SFB LOVE CYCLING
185SUñéN VILAMALA , CRISCurta 26km PEPINOS BTT
186PALOMERAS, DANILlarga 31km
187GENIS SAIS, MARCLlarga 31km CT GARRIGUELLA
188CABALLERO ALCOBET, FINDIACurta 26km
189PRIEGO RAMIREZ, SAMUEL Llarga 31km TBELLES BIKE AND KIDS
190UROZ, FRANCESC Llarga 31km BIKETRAINING
191HIDALGO GARCIA, JOSEP ANTONICurta 26km
192FONTAS COLOM, DAVIDLlarga 31km
193DIAZ DIAZ, ALEXLlarga 31km
194DOZO, CRISTIANLlarga 31km
195COLOM , CARLACurta 26km
196MICOLAU PEREZ, ERNESTLlarga 31km CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
197ROCASALVA BOIX, ARNAULlarga 31km C.C ESPRINT
198TORRENT ORTIZ, SERGILlarga 31km
199MASFERRER I RIBAS, JOSEPLlarga 31km
200MAURI LLADó, ROGERLlarga 31km EL CLUB DE LA BICI
201LLOBERAS NOBLOM, MARTALlarga 31km EL CLUB DE LA BICI
202LORENTE POVES, LUIS Curta 26km PARTICULAR
203ABRIL ROMáN, RAFAELCurta 26km
204VARGAS CUESTA, FRANCISCOCurta 26km
205VARGAS OROZCO , JOHN ALEXANDER Llarga 31km MEGAMO
206COLOMé ROCA, ORIOLLlarga 31km EDIBIKES
207ORTIGOSA CASTRO, JAVIERLlarga 31km NINGUNO
208MARTíNEZ SERRANO , JOSé Llarga 31km OLOT,CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
209CARRERAS RAMON, HECTORCurta 26km TEAM QUOVADIS
210SANCHEZ FOSSES, AINACurta 26km BTT FORNELLS
211SANCHEZ ALBERCH, JOSEPCurta 26km BTT FORNELLS
212VILALTA DANES , SERGILlarga 31km
213DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILALlarga 31km LINBIKES
214SALA CLAVAGUERA, MARIA Curta 26km CCOLOT
215SALA I CLAVAGUERA, BERTA Curta 26km CCOLOT
216CLAVAGUERA I GURT, LAURA Curta 26km --
217SALA I GELIS, LLUíS Curta 26km ---
218FALGUERAS PAYRET, JORDILlarga 31km AYATS CYCLES
219GUILLEN RIVAS, FERNANDOCurta 26km TEAM QUOVADIS
220GORDO HIRALDO, DANICurta 26km TEAM QUOVADIS
221BOSSACOMA BARNEDA, MARCCurta 26km TEAM QUOVADIS
222BUSQUETS CALVET, ALBERTLlarga 31km BIKING POINT GIRONA
223LI, CHUNZICurta 26km BATEC GARROTXÍ
224GARCIA AYATS, XAVIERLlarga 31km
225SALCEDO GALLEGO, JUAN Llarga 31km BIKE GIRONA
226BURELA, DARIOLlarga 31km BIKE BREAKS-SANUM
227ARJONA SALVADORT, ELOILlarga 31km CC. OLOT INFANTIL
228COSTA PUIGPELAT, RICARDLlarga 31km P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX
229FREIXAS BERENGUER, ANNALlarga 31km P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX
230CATLLà FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIàLlarga 31km P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX
231MARCO, JOSEPLlarga 31km
232VALLèS CASTELLS, XEVICurta 26km CLUB CICLISTA OLOT INFANTIL
233PERICAS CAPDEVILA , ADRIà Llarga 31km VIC ETB
234MASO GOU, QUIMCurta 26km
235LLUCH JAEN, FRANCESCCurta 26km C.C INFANTIL OLOT
236LLUCH CELMA, ORIOLCurta 26km C.C INFANTIL OLOT
237LLAGOSTERA, ARNAULlarga 31km OLOT INFANTIL
238LLAGOSTERA, CARLES Curta 26km OLOT INFANTIL
239CASAJUST CASADELLà , GERARD Curta 26km C.C OLOT INFANTIL
240RIBOT CUERVAS, JOANLlarga 31km
241HIDALGO COLL, PEPLlarga 31km OLOT INFANTIL
242CASAJUST CASADELLà , BERNAT Curta 26km C.C OLOT INFANTIL
243CASAJUST SEVILLANO , CARLES Curta 26km C.C OLOT INFANTIL
244HIDALGO BASAGAñAS, NúRIALlarga 31km OLOT INFANTIL
245SASTRE SALA , POLCurta 26km CLUB CICLISTA OLOT
246BALLESTEROS, ULISESLlarga 31km CENTRALOCASION BIKERS
247TEIXEIRA OSUNA, ESTEBANLlarga 31km CENTRAL OCASIóN BIKERS
248BAGUDANCH FRIGOLé, DAVIDCurta 26km CC CAMPLLONG
249BAGUDANCH PLA, NEUSCurta 26km CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019
250BAGUDANCH PLA, JOANACurta 26km CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019
251GISPERT PUIG, EDUARDLlarga 31km CC CAMPLLONG
252NIETO COROMINA , GUILLEM Llarga 31km CLUB CICLISTA OLOT
253MARCé ÀLVAREZ, DANIELLlarga 31km
254GARCIA MUñIZ, LUCIALlarga 31km ATARACIA
255MARCé GASSIOT, FERRANLlarga 31km CC.OLOT
256MARCO, FERRANLlarga 31km
257GASSIOT CORDOMI, MòNICALlarga 31km
258CANAL COLOMER, MARCLlarga 31km
259ARREBOLA SERRA, ARNAU Curta 26km
260MASDEVALL SEGUI, JOSEPLlarga 31km C.C. PLA DE L'ESTANY
261BERGA CULEBRAS, JOAN Curta 26km NAN OLIVERAS TEAM
262JUANOLA MURGADELLA, ORIOLLlarga 31km CROMOLYBIKES
263BORREGO, JOSEPLlarga 31km C C. PLA DE L'ESTANY
264ARPA PLANELLA , FRANCESC Llarga 31km C.C PLA DE L,ESTANY
265MESA, CARLOSLlarga 31km HRT
266ESQUERRà LOPEZ, DAVIDLlarga 31km HRT
267COMAMALA CAMPS, ALBERTLlarga 31km CAMPRODON
268MORET PUJOL, SERGICurta 26km
269GRABULOSA XART, MIQUEL Llarga 31km
270RUIZ DEL PILAR, RAMONLlarga 31km LINBIKES
271BORREGO, DANILlarga 31km C.C PLA DE L'ESTANY
272COROMINAS, RUTHCurta 26km
273MARMI BERTRANS, PERECurta 26km
274SANCHEZ, PERELlarga 31km
275LABRADA GARCIA, CRISTIANLlarga 31km
276GARCIA CANO, JOAN ANTONILlarga 31km
277RABIONET PUJOL, QUIMLlarga 31km
278BUSQUETS SERRA, ANGELLlarga 31km MOTOS CAMPS CC PLA DE L,ESTANY
279FELIU BADOSA , JOANLlarga 31km
280VARGAS TORRES, CARLOTACurta 26km
281MOLINA RUIZ, PEDROCurta 26km
282PUIGDEMONT CAPARROS, GERARDLlarga 31km C.C PLA DE L'ESTANY
283ALEGRE PEREGRINA, XAVIERLlarga 31km CC CAMPLLONG
284LUQUE SáNCHEZ, LUCíACurta 26km
285LUQUE TORRES, ALBERTO ÁNGELCurta 26km
286RIBADAS CARMONA , JAVIERCurta 26km
287NAVARRO MENA, ALBERTO Curta 26km
288MARTI GAVALDà , MAITECurta 26km
289CASALS ANGLADA, ENRICCurta 26km
290BERNEY MAURELL, JOANLlarga 31km HIBRID TEAM
291DELGADO, SATURCurta 26km
292MAÑAS SERRA, JOELCurta 26km DESFRENTAS BESALú
293MAÑAS SERRA, MARCCurta 26km DESFRENTAS BESALú
294MACIAS SALCEDO, JAVILlarga 31km AYATS CYCLES
295BORREGO CASADA, JOSE MANUELLlarga 31km
296BOIX DOMèNECH , ARAN Llarga 31km CLUB CICLISTA OLOT
297BUSQUETS MANZANO, JORDILlarga 31km
298PUIG NADAL, LLUISLlarga 31km BIKE GIRONA
299BARCELO LLAONA, ORIOLLlarga 31km SENSE CLUB
300DANéS NUñEZ, FERRANLlarga 31km C.C.FARNERS