Tria la Categoria:

CRONOESCALADA : General

Pos.
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
P.Sexe
Cat.
Diploma
1
PUIGVERT PALACIOS, LLUIS
12
0:33:07
1
SUB-20
Diploma
2
NET PUIG, ÏU
85
0:33:09
2
SUB-20
Diploma
3
PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
47
0:33:33
3
ABS
Diploma
4
BAQUER FONT, EDUARD
96
0:35:28
4
ABS
Diploma
5
MORAGAS FORCADA, JORDI
106
0:35:57
5
ABS
Diploma
6
BARRUTIA, TELMO
68
0:36:05
6
ABS
Diploma
7
FRIGOLA RIBAS, ORIOL
50
0:36:20
7
ABS
Diploma
8
PLANAS DOMENECH, BERNAT
72
0:37:36
8
SUB-20
Diploma
9
SUTHERLAND, RORY
18
0:37:45
9
VETERANS
Diploma
10
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARMENGOU, MARTI
52
0:37:49
10
SUB-20
Diploma
11
CASSANY ALEMANY, QUIM
66
0:37:54
11
ABS
Diploma
12
CENTENERA GARÇON, PEPE
4
0:39:14
12
ABS
Diploma
13
BES, TOTI
74
0:40:14
13
VETERANS
Diploma
14
FERRER, ALBERT
3
0:41:01
14
ABS
Diploma
15
TICÓ GIL, MARC
45
0:41:30
15
ABS
Diploma
16
SERDÀ FERRER, ESTEVE
16
0:41:32
16
VETERANS
Diploma
17
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
28
0:41:35
1
VETERANS
Diploma
18
GORNES SUAREZ, MARC
41
0:41:37
17
SUB-20
Diploma
19
VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
2
0:41:40
18
ABS
Diploma
20
REKALDE, ADRI
95
0:41:47
19
ABS
Diploma
21
TORRENT MARTINEZ, ALBERT
58
0:42:08
20
VETERANS
Diploma
22
TORRAS ROMERO, NIL
90
0:42:12
21
ABS
Diploma
23
SUTHERLAND, ESTON
19
0:42:29
22
SUB-20
Diploma
24
OLIVÉ COMADIRA, ORIOL
100
0:42:48
23
VETERANS
Diploma
25
CUSI BATLLE, AINA
36
0:42:53
2
ABS
Diploma
26
MORENTE SANTOLAYA, MARC
13
0:43:25
24
ABS
Diploma
27
GRIMA MIGUELES, TONI
53
0:43:45
25
ABS
Diploma
28
PÁRRAGA, DAVID
44
0:43:52
26
MASTER 50
Diploma
29
TRENCO PASTELLS, ALEIX
112
0:43:55
27
ABS
Diploma
30
TEJERO OLIVAN, ADRIAN
98
0:44:07
28
ABS
Diploma
31
MILLAR, NICOLE
115
0:44:10
3
VETERANS
Diploma
32
AZOUZ, TAYSSIR
114
0:44:30
29
ABS
Diploma
33
SANJAUME FARRÉS, RAIMON
86
0:45:15
30
VETERANS
Diploma
34
MASFERRER, TONI
94
0:45:19
31
MASTER 50
Diploma
35
MONTAL ROURA, XEVI
120
0:45:52
32
VETERANS
Diploma
36
COBOS GUERRERO, RUBÉN
99
0:45:56
33
ABS
Diploma
37
MORADELL DOMINGUEZ, ALEIX
113
0:45:59
34
ABS
Diploma
38
VIROLES JIMENEZ, PERE
23
0:46:32
35
SUB-20
Diploma
39
PRIOR DE SOLA, BEA
22
0:46:44
4
ABS
Diploma
40
VIZCAÍNO MONROY, LUIS
62
0:46:47
36
ABS
Diploma
41
GÜELL RECAS, ANNA
103
0:47:11
5
ABS
Diploma
42
NOGUERA GÜELL, CARLUS
65
0:47:12
37
ABS
Diploma
43
PUJOL CALVET, RAUL
70
0:47:25
38
ABS
Diploma
44
NÚÑEZ LLAGOSTERA, FRANCESC
63
0:47:39
39
VETERANS
Diploma
45
SERRA CIRERA, ION
97
0:48:01
40
ABS
Diploma
46
REIXACH PRAT, FRANCESC
79
0:48:15
41
ABS
Diploma
47
CARAVACA BOSCH, PERE
1
0:48:19
42
MASTER 50
Diploma
48
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, JORDI
75
0:48:41
43
VETERANS
Diploma
49
SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER
67
0:48:42
44
ABS
Diploma
50
GIL COMPANYS, XAVIER
84
0:49:28
45
ABS
Diploma
51
MESTRE I BOIX, MARCEL
49
0:49:29
46
MASTER 50
Diploma
52
RIVERA, MONTSE
24
0:49:55
6
VETERANS
Diploma
53
AMENGUAL, AINA
87
0:50:07
7
ABS
Diploma
54
JUSTO I MASSOT, ENRIC
88
0:50:16
47
ABS
Diploma
55
LÜSCHER ALEMANY, MIREIA
38
0:50:26
8
ABS
Diploma
56
BELLVEHI ORDEIG, ENRIC
80
0:50:28
48
ABS
Diploma
57
CARRETERO GARCIA, CRISTIAN
6
0:50:54
49
VETERANS
Diploma
58
SENDRA SANCHEZ, VALENTI
82
0:50:58
50
VETERANS
Diploma
59
BADIA HERNANZ, MARIONA
39
0:51:04
9
SUB-20
Diploma
60
BONFILL REPULLO, BIEL
35
0:51:25
51
SUB-20
Diploma
61
SERRA I AYNÓ, MARIA
33
0:51:33
10
ABS
Diploma
62
CAMPS SUREDA, MARINA
109
0:51:34
11
ABS
Diploma
63
HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILA
42
0:51:36
12
VETERANS
Diploma
64
ROMERO MORENO, IVAN
101
0:51:40
52
ABS
Diploma
65
FINAZZI, CLARA
29
0:51:50
13
VETERANS
Diploma
66
RAMON PORTES, LLUIS
37
0:51:52
53
VETERANS
Diploma
67
FRANCÉS SAN MARTIN, LAURA
117
0:52:22
14
VETERANS
Diploma
68
GUERRERO FERNÁNDEZ, TONI
102
0:52:29
54
VETERANS
Diploma
69
ASENJO PRADAS, QUIRZE
57
0:52:35
55
SUB-20
Diploma
70
MARFIL, NEUS
71
0:52:37
15
SUB-20
Diploma
71
BACARDI, ROGER
73
0:53:40
56
ABS
Diploma
72
FRIGOLA ESPIGOL, ENRIC
64
0:53:43
57
MASTER 50
Diploma
73
MÉNDEZ CAMPOS, MARÍA SUYAPA
76
0:53:55
16
VETERANS
Diploma
74
FUENTES PUMAROLA, JOAQUIMA
55
0:54:06
17
MASTER 50
Diploma
75
VIAL SERRAT, PAU
108
0:54:27
58
ABS
Diploma
76
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ, IRATI
15
0:55:22
18
ABS
Diploma
77
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARMENGOU, ORIOL
51
0:55:24
59
SUB-20
Diploma
78
GÓMEZ ARILLA, CLARA
9
0:55:34
19
ABS
Diploma
79
DOMÈNECH COLOM, GUILLEM
40
0:56:38
60
SUB-20
Diploma
80
BANGUESES LEÓN, ENRIQUE
91
0:56:49
61
ABS
Diploma
81
MATAS NAVARRO, RAMON
60
0:56:53
62
VETERANS
Diploma
82
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
8
0:57:19
63
MASTER 50
Diploma
83
PRUENCA VEGA, NATAXA
48
0:57:50
20
VETERANS
Diploma
84
RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI
78
0:57:57
64
VETERANS
Diploma
85
PUJOL TRIAS, ARNAU
81
1:03:01
65
ABS
Diploma
86
PUIG PARNAU, MARIA
111
1:04:11
21
ABS
Diploma
87
BASSOLS VILA, ARNAU
110
1:04:14
66
ABS
Diploma
88
ROBLES FORTES, DAVID SANTOS
89
1:04:15
67
ABS
Diploma
89
PARDO RODRÍGUEZ, JORDI
32
1:04:20
68
VETERANS
Diploma
90
MORETA BURCH, CARLES
83
1:04:30
69
VETERANS
Diploma