Tria la Categoria:

10KM : General

Pos.
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
P.Sexe
Diploma
1
CASSANY ALEMANY, MARC
140
0:33:47
1
Diploma
2
ARIACA CAMPENY, SERGI
10
0:33:57
2
Diploma
3
MORENO SANCHEZ, ALEX
49
0:35:31
3
Diploma
4
GALLIFA CASADESUS, JORDI
31
0:35:45
4
Diploma
5
MIRÓ HIERRO, DAVID
46
0:36:22
5
Diploma
6
GELADA GISPERT, DAVID
32
0:37:27
6
Diploma
7
SÚAREZ GONZÁLEZ , REBECA
68
0:37:43
1
Diploma
8
CODOLÀ, JOAN MARC
24
0:38:47
7
Diploma
9
VALLS JUBANY, XAVI
79
0:39:47
8
Diploma
10
MIRO PUIGVENTOS, SERGI
47
0:39:59
9
Diploma
11
VILLASENIL, XAVIER
938
0:41:24
10
Diploma
12
BATLLE , EDUARD
151
0:41:42
11
Diploma
13
ADILLON BOSCH, JORDI
2
0:42:00
12
Diploma
14
CANO, RAFA
17
0:42:24
13
Diploma
15
IBIZA MOLINES , JORDI
37
0:43:51
14
Diploma
16
ALMENDROS, PEDRO
5
0:43:58
15
Diploma
17
SORIANO COLLANTES , DANI
71
0:44:06
16
Diploma
18
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT
40
0:44:18
17
Diploma
19
CUFÍ BOHIGAS, ALBERT
25
0:44:54
18
Diploma
20
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MAR
34
0:45:05
2
Diploma
21
PALLÀS MASIP, EDUARD
55
0:45:14
19
Diploma
22
OVIDE LASHERAS, DANIEL
54
0:45:18
20
Diploma
23
PUIG BROCH, SEBASTIÀ
59
0:45:40
21
Diploma
24
SALA ROMANS, JOAN
65
0:45:40
22
Diploma
25
FIOL AIXARCH, MARIA
30
0:47:11
3
Diploma
26
ALMENDROS SALAS, RAUL
6
0:47:12
23
Diploma
27
AYAS LINDE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
11
0:47:21
24
Diploma
28
ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNÍ
63
0:48:28
25
Diploma
29
FARRÉS CORTALS, ADRIÀ
27
0:48:36
26
Diploma
30
SUBILS RAMOS, JORDI
72
0:48:49
27
Diploma
31
TEIXIDOR I CAMPS, ROSA
75
0:49:01
4
Diploma
32
CAMPILLO LLORELLA, JORDI
136
0:49:01
28
Diploma
33
BADOSA I FONT, JORDI
12
0:49:34
29
Diploma
34
ROMA BLANCH, MARC
939
0:49:44
30
Diploma
35
TUBERT ANFRUNS, JORDI
78
0:50:00
31
Diploma
36
CHULIA TOMAS, MIQUEL
23
0:50:02
32
Diploma
37
CAPA COLOM, JORDI
19
0:50:36
33
Diploma
38
TEIXIDOR CAMPS , CARME
74
0:50:36
5
Diploma
39
MARTIN BARROSO, ISMAEL
45
0:50:40
34
Diploma
40
TORELLO RIUS, ANNA
76
0:50:55
6
Diploma
41
ADAME TRIGO, MARTA
1
0:52:11
7
Diploma
42
SIBINA NOGUÉ, CRIS
69
0:52:13
8
Diploma
43
PASTOR IRUSTA, IKER
146
0:53:10
35
Diploma
44
PUIG-PEY COMAS, RAQUEL
60
0:53:13
9
Diploma
45
VILANOVA ROS, ALFERD
137
0:54:04
36
Diploma
46
MORATO, LAIA
48
0:54:32
10
Diploma
47
HERRERA MARTINEZ, BLANCA
36
0:57:18
11
Diploma
48
YESTE GÓMEZ, INÉS
82
0:58:51
12
Diploma
49
ANGLADA OLIVA, JORDI
8
1:01:59
37
Diploma
50
ROMÁN LEÓN , ANTONIA
62
1:03:08
13
Diploma
51
CARRASCO BORREGUERO, FELICIDAD
22
1:03:22
14
Diploma
52
BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONI
15
1:03:30
38
Diploma
53
PONCE RICASTELL, JOSEP
58
1:06:33
39
Diploma
54
MARTÍN ALONSO, FINA
44
1:06:33
15
Diploma
55
SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZ, INGRID
67
1:09:14
16
Diploma
56
AMADÓ CODONY, ANNA
7
1:09:14
17
Diploma
57
VILLAGRASA DE LEÓN, PATRICIA
81
1:12:28
18
Diploma
58
MACIÀ, GLÒRIA
42
1:12:28
19
Diploma
59
FERNÁNDEZ , SILVIA
28
1:13:46
20
Diploma
60
MUNDET, SALVADOR
50
1:23:10
40
Diploma
61
ESPIGULE ESPUÑA, FRANCESC
26
1:23:10
41
Diploma
62
ROTLLAN COROMINAS, JOAN
64
1:37:37
42
Diploma
63
LLOVERAS PUJADAS, SEBASTIÀ
41
1:37:37
43
Diploma