Tria la Categoria:

MARXA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Diploma
1
SOLÀ MORENO, ALEX
1
0:51:58
1
Diploma
2
TRIGUERO LOPEZ, HUGO
77
0:52:27
2
Diploma
3
GOMEZ MORA, DAVID
36
0:52:47
3
Diploma
4
MORENO SANCHEZ, ALEX
67
0:53:26
4
Diploma
5
GUIX BOIX, XEVI
37
0:56:48
5
Diploma
6
BUDO PEREZ, PAU
78
0:57:31
6
Diploma
7
REIG GANDIA, CRISTIAN
61
0:57:43
7
Diploma
8
VERGÉS CAPELLERA, ALBERT
57
0:58:03
8
Diploma
9
SIERRA AGUILAR, RAUL
79
0:59:51
9
Diploma
10
BUDO PEREZ, ALBERT
76
1:02:15
10
Diploma
11
ROIG SALA, PAU
72
1:02:39
11
Diploma
12
VIUDEZ RUBIO, DAVID
68
1:05:43
12
Diploma
13
CORTÉS ROCA, JACOB
6
1:06:24
13
Diploma
14
SIERRA BERNAT, OLGA
8
1:09:03
1
Diploma
15
SALELLAS, LLUIS
95
1:10:45
14
Diploma
16
ESCOLA, ALBERT
38
1:11:01
15
Diploma
17
ESTRADA BLANCO, ARTUR
20
1:11:01
16
Diploma
18
GALTER, JOAN
64
1:11:31
17
Diploma
19
VERA BECERRA, PACO
23
1:12:47
18
Diploma
20
CAMPS COROMINES, ALBERT
28
1:13:04
19
Diploma
21
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
63
1:13:39
20
Diploma
22
FEIXE MORES, SERGI
94
1:14:20
21
Diploma
23
PALLAROLS GIL, MARINA
74
1:14:48
2
Diploma
24
CARRERAS BARCONS, MARIA ANGELS
19
1:15:15
3
Diploma
25
ALBADO VIVO, DAVID
75
1:15:34
22
Diploma
26
MARTÍ LOPEZ, ANDREU
91
1:18:25
23
Diploma
27
CORTES MARTINEZ, ESDRAS
90
1:18:37
24
Diploma
28
SOLÉ SANCHEZ, VICENÇ
7
1:18:59
25
Diploma
29
QUINTANA, MARC
14
1:21:32
26
Diploma
30
RODRIGUEZ ALCOVER, MARIAN
56
1:21:50
4
Diploma
31
FONTOVA ALMATÓ, AURORA
54
1:22:11
5
Diploma
32
COLOMER BACH, LLUIS
59
1:22:12
27
Diploma
33
POU JUANOLA, MARC
84
1:25:32
28
Diploma
34
AZNAR COROMINAS, SILVIA
69
1:25:49
6
Diploma
35
FIGA COMAS, JOSEP
24
1:26:38
29
Diploma
36
BLANCH PÉREZ , TONI
65
1:30:20
30
Diploma
37
ESCOLA, XAVIER
39
1:31:13
31
Diploma
38
DANNTECK, CINTHIA
53
1:31:35
7
Diploma
39
SALICHS BONET, JANA
71
1:32:07
8
Diploma
40
ESCOLA, AGUSTI
21
1:32:56
32
Diploma
41
BONET BALAGUER, TERESA
70
1:33:52
9
Diploma
42
DE MIGUEL RAMIREZ , LUIS
50
1:36:10
33
Diploma
43
MIRALLES I GIRONELLA, GERARD
13
1:40:29
34
Diploma
44
MIRALLES MARTI, ALBERT
52
1:42:56
35
Diploma
45
RENART SAYOLS, ANA
15
1:43:28
10
Diploma
46
BLANCH BENITEZ, JOAN
66
1:49:30
36
Diploma
47
JIMENEZ RAMOS, FRANCESC
73
1:50:50
37
Diploma
48
VIDAL GANDARA, MARIO
92
1:58:53
38
Diploma
49
GARCIA PUNTUNET, ADRIÀ
29
1:59:06
39
Diploma
50
SANCHEZ AGER, JOSÉ MARIA
47
2:04:42
40
Diploma
51
VÁZQUEZ ALARCÓN , PEPA
49
2:09:59
11
Diploma
52
CARRASCO ALCARIO, RAQUEL
48
2:10:01
12
Diploma
53
SERRA MONTALAT, SILVIA
44
2:10:23
13
Diploma
54
GUERRA FONOLLERAS, JOAN
51
2:14:55
41
Diploma
55
VERGÉS AIGUAVIVA, JORDI
62
2:14:57
42
Diploma
56
GUSO TEIXIDOR, CATI
80
2:14:58
14
Diploma
57
COSTA GOU, FERRAN
17
2:16:18
43
Diploma
58
RAMOS MONTOLIO, AURÈLIA
18
2:16:18
15
Diploma
59
MONTALAT VILANOVA, ROSA
45
2:24:14
16
Diploma
60
HERNANDEZ PLANAS, ANNA
83
2:24:15
17
Diploma
61
SUBIRANA CASAR, MONICA
42
2:25:34
18
Diploma
62
SANCHEZ BUXEDA, EVA
43
2:25:34
19
Diploma
63
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, JORDI
82
2:32:43
44
Diploma
64
VERGÉS COSTA, XAVIER
10
2:32:43
45
Diploma
65
CUFI, JOAN
33
2:34:41
46
Diploma
66
SENEZ, ROCIO
35
2:34:41
20
Diploma