Tria la Categoria:

LA VALL : General

Pos.
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
P.Sexe
Diploma
1
CORBERA RUBIO, MIQUEL
87
1:39:54
1
Diploma
2
COSTA LLANSANA, QUIM
115
1:41:48
2
Diploma
3
BAQUER FONT, EDUARD
84
1:42:44
3
Diploma
4
CODOLÀ DUCH, ZOEL
85
1:46:36
4
Diploma
5
MARROIG, RAJIV
121
1:48:15
5
Diploma
6
RIURÓ PUIGVERT, IGNASI
86
1:49:53
6
Diploma
7
ABELENDA SERRAMITJANA, MARC
97
1:52:36
7
Diploma
8
PLANA MALLEN, ERIC
48
1:54:06
8
Diploma
9
DRAGAN, DANIEL DORU
41
1:57:58
9
Diploma
10
VICENS FRANQUESA, LLUÍS
40
1:58:10
10
Diploma
11
MUXACH DOMENECH, JORDI
38
1:58:41
11
Diploma
12
LAMA BELMAR, GUILLEM
96
1:59:04
12
Diploma
13
GARCÍA ROSALES, DAVID
70
1:59:30
13
Diploma
14
MUNTADAS BALLUS, MARC
88
1:59:45
14
Diploma
15
PEREZ MILLAN, OSCAR
4
2:00:09
15
Diploma
16
SOLER, RICARD
104
2:00:17
16
Diploma
17
BLAY ALEGRE, ADRIÀ
73
2:00:19
17
Diploma
18
AULINA PONT, PERE
32
2:00:39
18
Diploma
19
ROQUET SAQUES, LLUÍS
98
2:00:56
19
Diploma
20
AZOUZ, TAYSSIR
119
2:03:08
20
Diploma
21
SIRERA I CABRÉ, NIL
28
2:04:15
21
Diploma
22
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
99
2:05:55
22
Diploma
23
MARTIN GOMEZ, RAFAEL
90
2:06:49
23
Diploma
24
MUNDET, RAFA
71
2:09:01
24
Diploma
25
GALCERAN COLOMER, MIQUEL
44
2:09:40
25
Diploma
26
PUJOL BARTINA, JOSEP
100
2:09:54
26
Diploma
27
ROS LOPEZ, JORDI
91
2:12:59
27
Diploma
28
ARCARONS SOLANAS , GERARD
78
2:13:00
28
Diploma
29
GARCIA DÍEZ, MARC
21
2:14:05
29
Diploma
30
FRIGOLA CAMPS, LAURA
34
2:14:39
1
Diploma
31
GRAJAL MARTINEZ, AITOR
102
2:14:40
30
Diploma
32
SULLASTRES TENAS, LLUIS
117
2:15:23
31
Diploma
33
FREIXAS NOGUE, JOSEP MARIA
95
2:15:37
32
Diploma
34
FRIGOLA LLUANSÍ, JOSEP
35
2:16:14
33
Diploma
35
MUÑOZ MORA , MIQUEL
77
2:16:20
34
Diploma
36
SAGUÉ VILAR , GERARD
60
2:16:22
35
Diploma
37
BUENO BRUGUES, MARCEL
24
2:16:25
36
Diploma
38
VALENTI COSTA, JORDI
8
2:16:35
37
Diploma
39
NOGUER ALONSO, ALBERT
12
2:16:47
38
Diploma
40
BUENAVENTURA HONTUCAN, VICTOR
13
2:17:23
39
Diploma
41
ALBERTÍ COS , XEVI
49
2:18:29
40
Diploma
42
SALÓ VALENTÍ , JORDI
30
2:18:31
41
Diploma
43
VENTURA CAROLÀ, DAVID
107
2:20:09
42
Diploma
44
DEBNARIK, MATUS
45
2:20:30
43
Diploma
45
PUJIULA SOLER, QUIM
47
2:20:30
44
Diploma
46
BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSEP MARIA
114
2:20:55
45
Diploma
47
GOMBAU BENET, ELI
17
2:21:08
2
Diploma
48
SERRANO AGUILAR, DANIEL
75
2:21:17
46
Diploma
49
FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, JAVI
16
2:21:27
47
Diploma
50
SERRA, NICO
111
2:21:36
48
Diploma
51
PICH, ROGER
26
2:22:04
49
Diploma
52
RIBAS MOLINA, JOSEP
94
2:22:13
50
Diploma
53
DÍAZ VILANOVA, EDUARD
14
2:22:21
51
Diploma
54
CAMPRUBÍ CLARET, MARCEL
9
2:22:21
52
Diploma
55
GRAJALES , ANDRÉS
59
2:22:46
53
Diploma
56
GRAS MONGUILOD, ORIOL
57
2:24:04
54
Diploma
57
WENDER RODRÍGUEZ, RICARD WENDER
66
2:25:40
55
Diploma
58
VILOSA KOMPF, DAVID
33
2:26:06
56
Diploma
59
VERGÉS, LÍDIA
79
2:26:10
3
Diploma
60
ANTONI CIERCO, JONATHAN
36
2:26:49
57
Diploma
61
PALOMERAS XARLAS, JOSEP
7
2:27:13
58
Diploma
62
FERRER, DAVID
112
2:27:48
59
Diploma
63
BANEGAS, MARILI
56
2:27:56
4
Diploma
64
MARIN SURINA, DAVID
23
2:28:34
60
Diploma
65
BAJO MARTINEZ, AITOR
52
2:28:46
61
Diploma
66
FERNÁNDEZ NIETO, DANIEL
116
2:30:41
62
Diploma
67
CHAVEZ OÑA, JOSE
51
2:31:08
63
Diploma
68
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO, RUBEN
105
2:31:11
64
Diploma
69
COPA ARIAS, ADRIAN
80
2:31:29
65
Diploma
70
VAN MECHELEN, AMON
61
2:32:59
66
Diploma
71
MARTINEZ, IMMA
37
2:33:03
5
Diploma
72
CAMPS SUREDA, MARINA
106
2:33:12
6
Diploma
73
TRIADÚ CAMPMAJOR, JOAN
31
2:33:21
67
Diploma
74
ADROHER GORDILLO, SARA
76
2:34:32
7
Diploma
75
CUARTANGO OLIDEN, JAIZKI
1
2:34:52
68
Diploma
76
PINILLA PEREZ, MARCEL
82
2:35:40
69
Diploma
77
DOMENE, ALEJANDRO
54
2:40:04
70
Diploma
78
VALENTI BRUN, QUIM
46
2:40:27
71
Diploma
79
ORTEGA LOPEZ, EDU
55
2:41:14
72
Diploma
80
COLOMER, NEUS
74
2:41:54
8
Diploma
81
SUDRIÀ MARTINEZ , ANTONI
42
2:42:12
73
Diploma
82
HERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
65
2:43:49
74
Diploma
83
GARCIA FERRES, GABRIEL
62
2:43:50
75
Diploma
84
CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN
83
2:44:00
76
Diploma
85
GARRIDO, OSCAR
64
2:44:01
77
Diploma
86
AGUSTÍ MORGADO, JORDI
53
2:44:13
78
Diploma
87
ROMERO LÓPEZ, GUILLEM
22
2:44:28
79
Diploma
88
TORRÓ CABRATOSA, MAPI
101
2:46:06
9
Diploma
89
THOMAS, LAGARDE
27
2:47:03
80
Diploma
90
PARRA LLAVE, PERE
81
2:47:41
81
Diploma
91
PLANAS GOMEZ, ALBERT
120
2:48:46
82
Diploma
92
MUIXACH ROIG, EDUARD
15
2:50:24
83
Diploma
93
D´ARMENGOL I PARRA, ORIOL
108
2:55:16
84
Diploma
94
COLLELL MUNT, MARIONA
72
2:57:30
10
Diploma
95
PESARRODONA ROMEU, AGNES
103
2:59:34
11
Diploma
96
JULIA, SERGI
123
2:59:42
85
Diploma
97
BELLIDO CABRETOSA, JOAN
93
3:01:00
86
Diploma
98
MARTINEZ ABAD, LLUIS
110
3:01:15
87
Diploma
99
PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
20
3:10:51
88
Diploma
100
MUÑOZ TARRE, PITU
19
3:22:10
89
Diploma
101
ROIG, DAVID
118
3:23:10
90
Diploma
102
CAMPS BUNAYOG, CARME
6
3:24:12
12
Diploma
103
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
10
3:33:43
91
Diploma
104
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANMI
5
3:56:23
92
Diploma