Tria la Categoria:

TRAVESSIA LLARGA FEDERADA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Diploma
1
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD
84
0:25:00
1
Diploma
2
RODRÍGUEZ SANTAULARIA , LAURA
90
0:25:04
1
Diploma
3
HOOGSTEDER RIERA, NICK
97
0:25:19
2
Diploma
4
LUQUE SERRANO, ADRIÀ
100
0:26:03
3
Diploma
5
CORTÉS VILARDELL, PAU
95
0:26:05
4
Diploma
6
BLANES FRIGOLA, ALEIX
94
0:26:26
5
Diploma
7
GALVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
96
0:26:28
6
Diploma
8
RODRÍGUEZ SANTAULARIA , JÈSSICA
105
0:26:32
2
Diploma
9
ROCA BORRÀS, JOAN
112
0:26:37
7
Diploma
10
VENDRELL, JORDI ROMEU VENDRELL
66
0:26:40
8
Diploma
11
RAYO RIBERA, DÍDAC
101
0:26:40
9
Diploma
12
AATANI EL MOUSTACHI, ZAKARIA
92
0:26:50
10
Diploma
13
LLEÓ FERNANDEZ, SERGI
99
0:26:55
11
Diploma
14
ROLDAN GOMEZ, ANTONIO
55
0:26:55
12
Diploma
15
IBÁÑEZ PINA, NIL
98
0:27:01
13
Diploma
16
MONTON CRUZ, JOSE JAVIER
53
0:27:25
14
Diploma
17
MAESTRO LORENZO, ALBA
89
0:27:49
3
Diploma
18
BARÓ ARAUS, JORDI
93
0:27:57
15
Diploma
19
BERTRAN IZQUIERDO, AIDA
79
0:28:03
4
Diploma
20
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
51
0:28:12
16
Diploma
21
TENA HENS, ALEX
103
0:28:15
17
Diploma
22
PIETX PALOMAR, ARNAU
109
0:28:37
18
Diploma
23
GALIANA ROCA, XAVIER
60
0:28:46
19
Diploma
24
GARCIA MOYANO, OSCAR
72
0:29:00
20
Diploma
25
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
73
0:29:38
21
Diploma
26
MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ , JUAN ANDRÉS
62
0:29:40
22
Diploma
27
ESPEJO GARRIDO, ÁLVARO
58
0:29:48
23
Diploma
28
SALA BUSQUETS, JORDI
64
0:30:01
24
Diploma
29
ROLDAN GOMEZ, ALBA
49
0:30:08
5
Diploma
30
TENA HENS, JUDITH
106
0:30:11
6
Diploma
31
GABARRO ROSSELL, LUIS
59
0:31:05
25
Diploma
32
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
61
0:31:06
26
Diploma
33
SALVADOR TABOADA, LAIA
91
0:32:10
7
Diploma
34
ABADAL GINESTÀ, JANA
86
0:32:34
8
Diploma
35
BERTRAN IZQUIERDO, JOEL
83
0:32:50
27
Diploma
36
DOMENECH REZEK, PABLO
108
0:32:53
28
Diploma
37
GELABERT SALO, BERTA
80
0:33:01
9
Diploma
38
HALCON CHACON, JUAN
52
0:33:02
29
Diploma
39
SHCHELCHKOVA, EKATERINA
81
0:33:05
10
Diploma
40
WERLIK MIRAVET, ZOE
107
0:33:17
11
Diploma
41
PUJULÀ BECH, PAU
54
0:33:25
30
Diploma
42
PECINO PICÓN, IVETTE
104
0:33:27
12
Diploma
43
PUJOL CHAVARRIA , ALEJANDRO
111
0:33:28
31
Diploma
44
BALLESTEROS OCHOA, CARMEN
48
0:33:33
13
Diploma
45
PLANAS SALA, AGUSTÍ
110
0:34:09
32
Diploma
46
SERRANO PASTOR, ISSAC
102
0:34:56
33
Diploma
47
FERNANDEZ VEGA, MARINA
87
0:36:33
14
Diploma
48
XISTE, BRUCB
75
0:36:46
34
Diploma
49
MASGRAU ANGELATS , MARIA GRACIA
69
0:37:08
15
Diploma
50
XISTE, PIERRE
85
0:37:48
35
Diploma
51
FARRE GANDUXE, JOSEP
77
0:37:57
36
Diploma
52
BAGUDA, JORDI
194
0:38:33
37
Diploma
53
SALA IBARS, CESC
74
0:38:50
38
Diploma
54
BERTRAN FERRER, LAURA
56
0:38:51
16
Diploma
55
MIRALLES, IMMA
70
0:39:58
17
Diploma
56
GARCÍA PÉREZ, ANDREA
88
0:40:25
18
Diploma
57
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
57
0:40:49
19
Diploma
58
BONET BALAGUER, TERESA
68
0:41:11
20
Diploma
59
ARAUS LLOMPART, MARTA
67
0:41:53
21
Diploma
60
PÁRAMO SASTRE, FERRAN
63
0:42:18
39
Diploma
61
GABARRO SANFELIU, JOSE
78
0:46:38
40
Diploma
62
TOSQUELLA GIRIBET, MANEL
65
0:47:03
41
Diploma
63
XISTE, EVA
82
0:48:02
22
Diploma
64
HERNANDEZ BARBER, REGINA
76
0:50:32
23
Diploma